тур 1
|
6 березня, п`ятница
|
Левадія – Інфонет
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 березня, субота
|
Калев Сілламяе – Пайде
|
|
4:1
|
|
Калью – Таммека
|
|
3:0
|
|
Транс – Пярну
|
|
5:2
|
|
Флора – Тулевік
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
13 березня, п`ятница
|
Інфонет – Флора
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 березня, субота
|
Левадія – Транс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Пярну – Таммека
|
|
4:2
|
|
Тулевік – Калев Сілламяе
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пайде – Калью
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
тур 3
|
20 березня, п`ятница
|
Транс – Інфонет
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 березня, субота
|
Флора – Калев Сілламяе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Левадія – Таммека
|
|
2:1
|
|
Пярну – Пайде
|
|
2:2
|
|
Калью – Тулевік
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
3 квітня, п`ятница
|
Левадія – Пайде
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 квітня, субота
|
Транс – Флора
|
|
0:1
|
|
Інфонет – Таммека
|
|
2:2
|
|
Калев Сілламяе – Калью
|
|
2:3
|
|
Тулевік – Пярну
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
тур 5
|
10 квітня, п`ятница
|
Левадія – Тулевік
|
|
2:0
|
|
Пярну – Калев Сілламяе
|
|
1:6
|
|
11 квітня, субота
|
Таммека – Транс
|
|
3:1
|
|
Флора – Калью
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пайде – Інфонет
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
13 квітня, понеділок
|
Калев Сілламяе – Левадія
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 квітня, вівторок
|
Таммека – Флора
|
|
1:3
|
|
Інфонет – Тулевік
|
|
2:0
|
|
Транс – Пайде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Калью – Пярну
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 7
|
17 квітня, п`ятница
|
Інфонет – Калев Сілламяе
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 квітня, субота
|
Тулевік – Транс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Флора – Пярну
|
|
3:1
|
|
Левадія – Калью
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пайде – Таммека
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
24 квітня, п`ятница
|
Таммека – Тулевік
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 квітня, субота
|
Пайде – Флора
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пярну – Левадія
|
|
2:2
|
|
Калью – Інфонет
|
|
1:0
|
|
Транс – Калев Сілламяе
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
тур 9
|
30 квітня, четвер
|
Пярну – Інфонет
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 травня, п`ятница
|
Калев Сілламяе – Таммека
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 травня, субота
|
Тулевік – Пайде
|
|
3:0
|
|
Флора – Левадія
|
|
0:1
|
|
Калью – Транс
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
8 травня, п`ятница
|
Інфонет – Пярну
|
|
2:0
|
|
Таммека – Калев Сілламяе
|
|
0:5
|
|
Транс – Калью
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 травня, субота
|
Левадія – Флора
|
|
1:1
|
|
Пайде – Тулевік
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
тур 11
|
15 травня, п`ятница
|
Калев Сілламяе – Транс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тулевік – Таммека
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 травня, субота
|
Левадія – Пярну
|
|
3:0
|
|
Інфонет – Калью
|
|
1:0
|
|
Флора – Пайде
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
22 травня, п`ятница
|
Таммека – Пайде
|
|
3:2
|
|
Транс – Тулевік
|
|
2:0
|
|
Пярну – Флора
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 травня, понеділок
|
Калью – Левадія
|
|
1:2
|
|
Калев Сілламяе – Інфонет
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 13
|
25 травня, понеділок
|
Пайде – Транс
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 травня, вівторок
|
Флора – Таммека
|
|
7:0
|
|
Пярну – Калью
|
|
0:3
|
|
Тулевік – Інфонет
|
|
0:0
|
|
Левадія – Калев Сілламяе
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
26 червня, п`ятница
|
Таммека – Левадія
|
|
2:3
|
|
Інфонет – Транс
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тулевік – Калью
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 червня, субота
|
Пайде – Пярну
|
|
4:1
|
|
Калев Сілламяе – Флора
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|