тур 1
|
22 липня, субота
|
Копер – Олімпія
|
|
2:1
|
|
Мура 05 – Домжале
|
|
2:3
|
|
Браво – Рогашка
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 липня, неділя
|
Алюміній – Целе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Радомлье – Марібор
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
29 липня, субота
|
Копер – Радомлье
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олімпія – Рогашка
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 липня, неділя
|
Целе – Мура 05
|
|
5:0
|
|
Марібор – Алюміній
|
|
1:0
|
|
Домжале – Браво
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 3
|
25 листопада, субота
|
Радомлье – Олімпія
|
|
0:2
|
|
Рогашка – Домжале
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 листопада, неділя
|
Алюміній – Копер
|
|
3:2
|
|
Мура 05 – Марібор
|
|
0:0
|
|
Браво – Целе
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
12 серпня, субота
|
Олімпія – Домжале
|
|
2:1
|
|
Радомлье – Алюміній
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 серпня, неділя
|
Марібор – Браво
|
|
2:1
|
|
Целе – Рогашка
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 серпня, понеділок
|
Копер – Мура 05
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
тур 5
|
18 серпня, п`ятница
|
Браво – Копер
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 серпня, субота
|
Алюміній – Олімпія
|
|
4:5
|
|
Мура 05 – Радомлье
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 серпня, неділя
|
Рогашка – Марібор
|
|
2:2
|
|
Домжале – Целе
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
25 серпня, п`ятница
|
Алюміній – Мура 05
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 серпня, субота
|
Копер – Рогашка
|
|
3:0
|
|
Марібор – Домжале
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 серпня, неділя
|
Олімпія – Целе
|
|
2:4
|
|
Радомлье – Браво
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
тур 7
|
2 вересня, субота
|
Браво – Алюміній
|
|
2:0
|
|
Домжале – Копер
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 вересня, неділя
|
Мура 05 – Олімпія
|
|
1:3
|
|
Целе – Марібор
|
|
2:0
|
|
Рогашка – Радомлье
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
16 вересня, субота
|
Олімпія – Марібор
|
|
2:1
|
|
Мура 05 – Браво
|
|
1:1
|
|
Алюміній – Рогашка
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 вересня, неділя
|
Копер – Целе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Радомлье – Домжале
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 9
|
22 вересня, п`ятница
|
Домжале – Алюміній
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 вересня, субота
|
Браво – Олімпія
|
|
4:2
|
|
Целе – Радомлье
|
|
1:0
|
|
Рогашка – Мура 05
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 вересня, неділя
|
Марібор – Копер
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
27 вересня, середа
|
Рогашка – Браво
|
|
2:0
|
|
Целе – Алюміній
|
|
1:3
|
|
Домжале – Мура 05
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 вересня, четвер
|
Олімпія – Копер
|
|
1:1
|
|
Марібор – Радомлье
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 11
|
30 вересня, субота
|
Браво – Домжале
|
|
3:2
|
|
Мура 05 – Целе
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 жовтня, неділя
|
Алюміній – Марібор
|
|
1:0
|
|
Радомлье – Копер
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рогашка – Олімпія
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
7 жовтня, субота
|
Марібор – Мура 05
|
|
3:1
|
|
Целе – Браво
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 жовтня, неділя
|
Копер – Алюміній
|
|
4:1
|
|
Домжале – Рогашка
|
|
3:0
|
|
Олімпія – Радомлье
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 13
|
21 жовтня, субота
|
Рогашка – Целе
|
|
0:4
|
|
Домжале – Олімпія
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 жовтня, неділя
|
Мура 05 – Копер
|
|
2:2
|
|
Алюміній – Радомлье
|
|
0:2
|
|
Браво – Марібор
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
27 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Целе – Домжале
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 жовтня, субота
|
Марібор – Рогашка
|
|
2:1
|
|
Копер – Браво
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 жовтня, неділя
|
Радомлье – Мура 05
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олімпія – Алюміній
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 15
|
4 листопада, субота
|
Домжале – Марібор
|
|
1:2
|
|
Мура 05 – Алюміній
|
|
1:0
|
|
Рогашка – Копер
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 листопада, неділя
|
Браво – Радомлье
|
|
0:2
|
|
Целе – Олімпія
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
10 листопада, п`ятница
|
Алюміній – Браво
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 листопада, субота
|
Копер – Домжале
|
|
0:1
|
|
Радомлье – Рогашка
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 листопада, неділя
|
Олімпія – Мура 05
|
|
1:0
|
|
Марібор – Целе
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 17
|
2 грудень, субота
|
Домжале – Радомлье
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 грудень, неділя
|
Браво – Мура 05
|
|
2:0
|
|
Марібор – Олімпія
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 грудень, субота
|
Целе – Копер
|
|
2:0
|
|
Рогашка – Алюміній
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
5 грудень, вівторок
|
Радомлье – Целе
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 грудень, середа
|
Копер – Марібор
|
|
3:3
|
|
Алюміній – Домжале
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 грудень, четвер
|
Олімпія – Браво
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мура 05 – Рогашка
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 19
|
9 грудень, субота
|
Алюміній – Целе
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 грудень, неділя
|
Браво – Рогашка
|
|
3:2
|
|
Мура 05 – Домжале
|
|
1:0
|
|
Копер – Олімпія
|
|
2:4
|
|
11 грудень, понеділок
|
Радомлье – Марібор
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
10 лютого, субота
|
Копер – Радомлье
|
|
0:1
|
|
Домжале – Браво
|
|
1:3
|
|
Олімпія – Рогашка
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 лютого, неділя
|
Марібор – Алюміній
|
|
7:0
|
|
Целе – Мура 05
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
тур 21
|
16 лютого, п`ятница
|
Алюміній – Копер
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 лютого, субота
|
Рогашка – Домжале
|
|
4:1
|
|
Радомлье – Олімпія
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 лютого, неділя
|
Мура 05 – Марібор
|
|
3:0
|
|
Браво – Целе
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
20 березня, середа
|
Радомлье – Алюміній
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 березня, четвер
|
Олімпія – Домжале
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 березня, п`ятница
|
Марібор – Браво
|
|
2:1
|
|
Целе – Рогашка
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 березня, субота
|
Копер – Мура 05
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 23
|
24 лютого, субота
|
Алюміній – Олімпія
|
|
0:4
|
|
25 лютого, неділя
|
Домжале – Целе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Мура 05 – Радомлье
|
|
0:0
|
|
Рогашка – Марібор
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 лютого, понеділок
|
Браво – Копер
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
1 березня, п`ятница
|
Алюміній – Мура 05
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 березня, субота
|
Олімпія – Целе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Марібор – Домжале
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 березня, неділя
|
Копер – Рогашка
|
|
1:2
|
|
Радомлье – Браво
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 25
|
9 березня, субота
|
Целе – Марібор
|
|
1:1
|
|
Браво – Алюміній
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 березня, неділя
|
Мура 05 – Олімпія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рогашка – Радомлье
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 квітня, четвер
|
Домжале – Копер
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
13 березня, середа
|
Алюміній – Рогашка
|
|
0:1
|
|
Мура 05 – Браво
|
|
1:2
|
|
Радомлье – Домжале
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 березня, четвер
|
Копер – Целе
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 квітня, середа
|
Олімпія – Марібор
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
тур 27
|
16 березня, субота
|
Браво – Олімпія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Домжале – Алюміній
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 березня, неділя
|
Целе – Радомлье
|
|
2:1
|
|
Марібор – Копер
|
|
3:1
|
|
Рогашка – Мура 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
29 березня, п`ятница
|
Домжале – Мура 05
|
|
3:5
|
|
Марібор – Радомлье
|
|
1:0
|
|
Рогашка – Браво
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 березня, субота
|
Олімпія – Копер
|
|
3:2
|
|
Целе – Алюміній
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 29
|
5 квітня, п`ятница
|
Алюміній – Марібор
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 квітня, субота
|
Радомлье – Копер
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рогашка – Олімпія
|
|
2:3
|
|
Мура 05 – Целе
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 квітня, неділя
|
Браво – Домжале
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
9 квітня, вівторок
|
Марібор – Мура 05
|
|
5:0
|
|
10 квітня, середа
|
Домжале – Рогашка
|
|
0:1
|
|
Целе – Браво
|
|
2:1
|
|
Олімпія – Радомлье
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 квітня, четвер
|
Копер – Алюміній
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 31
|
13 квітня, субота
|
Рогашка – Целе
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 квітня, неділя
|
Домжале – Олімпія
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мура 05 – Копер
|
|
- : -
|
|
Браво – Марібор
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 квітня, понеділок
|
Алюміній – Радомлье
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 32
|
20 квітня, субота
|
Радомлье – Мура 05
|
|
- : -
|
|
Олімпія – Алюміній
|
|
- : -
|
|
Целе – Домжале
|
|
- : -
|
|
Марібор – Рогашка
|
|
- : -
|
|
Копер – Браво
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
тур 33
|
27 квітня, субота
|
Домжале – Марібор
|
|
- : -
|
|
Целе – Олімпія
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мура 05 – Алюміній
|
|
- : -
|
|
Рогашка – Копер
|
|
- : -
|
|
Браво – Радомлье
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 34
|
4 травня, субота
|
Радомлье – Рогашка
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алюміній – Браво
|
|
- : -
|
|
Олімпія – Мура 05
|
|
- : -
|
|
Марібор – Целе
|
|
- : -
|
|
Копер – Домжале
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
тур 35
|
11 травня, субота
|
Браво – Мура 05
|
|
- : -
|
|
Рогашка – Алюміній
|
|
- : -
|
|
Целе – Копер
|
|
- : -
|
|
Марібор – Олімпія
|
|
- : -
|
|
Домжале – Радомлье
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 36
|
18 травня, субота
|
Копер – Марібор
|
|
- : -
|
|
Олімпія – Браво
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мура 05 – Рогашка
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алюміній – Домжале
|
|
- : -
|
|
Радомлье – Целе
|
|
- : -
|
|
|