тур 1
|
1 березня, п`ятница
|
Судува – Шяуляй
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 березня, субота
|
Банга – Жальгіріс К
|
|
1:1
|
|
Джюгас – Паневежис
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 березня, неділя
|
Дайнава – Жальгіріс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хегельманн – Трансінвест
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
9 березня, субота
|
Трансінвест – Джюгас
|
|
0:1
|
|
Жальгіріс К – Хегельманн
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 березня, неділя
|
Жальгіріс – Судува
|
|
3:3
|
|
Шяуляй – Банга
|
|
0:0
|
|
Паневежис – Дайнава
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 3
|
12 березня, вівторок
|
Жальгіріс К – Трансінвест
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 березня, середа
|
Хегельманн – Шяуляй
|
|
2:2
|
|
Дайнава – Джюгас
|
|
0:0
|
|
Банга – Жальгіріс
|
|
1:4
|
|
Судува – Паневежис
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
16 березня, субота
|
Паневежис – Банга
|
|
0:1
|
|
Джюгас – Судува
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 березня, неділя
|
Жальгіріс – Хегельманн
|
|
1:3
|
|
Шяуляй – Жальгіріс К
|
|
2:1
|
|
Трансінвест – Дайнава
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
тур 5
|
29 березня, п`ятница
|
Банга – Джюгас
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 березня, субота
|
Хегельманн – Паневежис
|
|
4:2
|
|
Шяуляй – Трансінвест
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 березня, неділя
|
Судува – Дайнава
|
|
0:1
|
|
Жальгіріс К – Жальгіріс
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
6 квітня, субота
|
Дайнава – Банга
|
|
- : -
|
|
Джюгас – Хегельманн
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 квітня, неділя
|
Трансінвест – Судува
|
|
- : -
|
|
Жальгіріс К – Паневежис
|
|
- : -
|
|
Жальгіріс – Шяуляй
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
тур 7
|
9 квітня, вівторок
|
Хегельманн – Дайнава
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 квітня, середа
|
Жальгіріс К – Джюгас
|
|
- : -
|
|
Банга – Судува
|
|
- : -
|
|
Шяуляй – Паневежис
|
|
- : -
|
|
Жальгіріс – Трансінвест
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
13 квітня, субота
|
Судува – Хегельманн
|
|
- : -
|
|
Трансінвест – Банга
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 квітня, неділя
|
Джюгас – Шяуляй
|
|
- : -
|
|
Паневежис – Жальгіріс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Дайнава – Жальгіріс К
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
тур 9
|
20 квітня, субота
|
Шяуляй – Дайнава
|
|
- : -
|
|
Жальгіріс К – Судува
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 квітня, неділя
|
Жальгіріс – Джюгас
|
|
- : -
|
|
Паневежис – Трансінвест
|
|
- : -
|
|
Хегельманн – Банга
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
23 квітня, вівторок
|
Шяуляй – Судува
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 квітня, середа
|
Жальгіріс – Дайнава
|
|
- : -
|
|
Паневежис – Джюгас
|
|
- : -
|
|
Жальгіріс К – Банга
|
|
- : -
|
|
Трансінвест – Хегельманн
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
тур 11
|
27 квітня, субота
|
Джюгас – Трансінвест
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 квітня, неділя
|
Хегельманн – Жальгіріс К
|
|
- : -
|
|
Дайнава – Паневежис
|
|
- : -
|
|
Банга – Шяуляй
|
|
- : -
|
|
Судува – Жальгіріс
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
1 травня, середа
|
Жальгіріс – Банга
|
|
- : -
|
|
Шяуляй – Хегельманн
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 травня, четвер
|
Трансінвест – Жальгіріс К
|
|
- : -
|
|
Джюгас – Дайнава
|
|
- : -
|
|
Паневежис – Судува
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
тур 13
|
11 травня, субота
|
Судува – Джюгас
|
|
- : -
|
|
Банга – Паневежис
|
|
- : -
|
|
Дайнава – Трансінвест
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 травня, неділя
|
Хегельманн – Жальгіріс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Жальгіріс К – Шяуляй
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
17 травня, п`ятница
|
Дайнава – Судува
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 травня, субота
|
Паневежис – Хегельманн
|
|
- : -
|
|
Трансінвест – Шяуляй
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 травня, неділя
|
Джюгас – Банга
|
|
- : -
|
|
Жальгіріс – Жальгіріс К
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
тур 15
|
24 травня, п`ятница
|
Судува – Трансінвест
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 травня, субота
|
Паневежис – Жальгіріс К
|
|
- : -
|
|
Хегельманн – Джюгас
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 травня, неділя
|
Банга – Дайнава
|
|
- : -
|
|
Шяуляй – Жальгіріс
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
31 травня, п`ятница
|
Дайнава – Хегельманн
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 червня, субота
|
Судува – Банга
|
|
- : -
|
|
Паневежис – Шяуляй
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 червня, неділя
|
Трансінвест – Жальгіріс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Джюгас – Жальгіріс К
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
тур 17
|
15 червня, субота
|
Шяуляй – Джюгас
|
|
- : -
|
|
Банга – Трансінвест
|
|
- : -
|
|
Жальгіріс К – Дайнава
|
|
- : -
|
|
Хегельманн – Судува
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 червня, неділя
|
Жальгіріс – Паневежис
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
18 червня, вівторок
|
Дайнава – Шяуляй
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 червня, середа
|
Судува – Жальгіріс К
|
|
- : -
|
|
Банга – Хегельманн
|
|
- : -
|
|
Джюгас – Жальгіріс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Трансінвест – Паневежис
|
|
- : -
|
|
|