|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 17
|
5 листопада, п`ятница
|
Сфинтул Георге – Белць
|
|
1:0
|
|
Мілсами – Петрокуб
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 листопада, субота
|
Шериф – Зімбру
|
|
6:0
|
|
Флорешти – Динамо-Авто
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
20 листопада, субота
|
Флорешти – Шериф
|
|
1:3
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Белць
|
|
1:0
|
|
Зімбру – Мілсами
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 листопада, неділя
|
Петрокуб – Сфинтул Георге
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 19
|
27 листопада, субота
|
Белць – Петрокуб
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сфинтул Георге – Зімбру
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 листопада, неділя
|
Шериф – Динамо-Авто
|
|
7:0
|
|
Мілсами – Флорешти
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
12 березня, субота
|
Зімбру – Белць
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 березня, неділя
|
Флорешти – Сфинтул Георге
|
|
0:3
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Петрокуб
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шериф – Мілсами
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 21
|
18 березня, п`ятница
|
Мілсами – Динамо-Авто
|
|
2:5
|
|
Петрокуб – Зімбру
|
|
5:1
|
|
19 березня, субота
|
Сфинтул Георге – Шериф
|
|
0:3
|
|
Белць – Флорешти
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
3 квітня, неділя
|
Белць – Шериф
|
|
0:3
|
|
Петрокуб – Флорешти
|
|
3:0
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Зімбру
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 квітня, понеділок
|
Сфинтул Георге – Мілсами
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 23
|
8 квітня, п`ятница
|
Шериф – Петрокуб
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сфинтул Георге – Динамо-Авто
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 квітня, субота
|
Мілсами – Белць
|
|
0:2
|
|
Флорешти – Зімбру
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
16 квітня, субота
|
Динамо-Авто – Флорешти
|
|
3:0
|
|
Зімбру – Шериф
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 квітня, неділя
|
Петрокуб – Мілсами
|
|
1:0
|
|
Белць – Сфинтул Георге
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 25
|
21 квітня, четвер
|
Шериф – Флорешти
|
|
3:0
|
|
Мілсами – Зімбру
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 квітня, п`ятница
|
Белць – Динамо-Авто
|
|
3:0
|
|
Сфинтул Георге – Петрокуб
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
29 квітня, п`ятница
|
Динамо-Авто – Шериф
|
|
0:3
|
|
Флорешти – Мілсами
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 квітня, субота
|
Зімбру – Сфинтул Георге
|
|
1:0
|
|
Петрокуб – Белць
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
тур 27
|
7 травня, субота
|
Сфинтул Георге – Флорешти
|
|
3:0
|
|
Мілсами – Шериф
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 травня, неділя
|
Петрокуб – Динамо-Авто
|
|
5:0
|
|
Белць – Зімбру
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
14 травня, субота
|
Шериф – Сфинтул Георге
|
|
2:0
|
|
Зімбру – Петрокуб
|
|
0:3
|
|
Динамо-Авто – Мілсами
|
|
2:2
|
|
Флорешти – Белць
|
|
0:3
|
|
|