тур 1
|
23 серпня, п`ятница
|
Реджина – Барі
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 серпня, субота
|
Брешія – Ланчано
|
|
2:2
|
|
Тернана – Карпі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Падова – Трапані
|
|
0:2
|
|
Авелліно – Новара
|
|
2:1
|
|
Спеція – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:0
|
|
Модена – Палермо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Пескара – Юве Стабія
|
|
3:0
|
|
Емполі – Латіна
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сієна – Кротоне
|
|
5:2
|
|
26 серпня, понеділок
|
Чезена – Варезе
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
13 вересня, п`ятница
|
Палермо – Чезена
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 вересня, субота
|
Трапані – Реджина
|
|
4:0
|
|
Карпі – Емполі
|
|
0:2
|
|
Новара – Падова
|
|
1:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Латіна
|
|
0:0
|
|
Варезе – Пескара
|
|
3:2
|
|
Юве Стабія – Сієна
|
|
2:2
|
|
Барі – Модена
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кротоне – Спеція
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ланчано – Авелліно
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 вересня, понеділок
|
Тернана – Брешія
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
тур 5
|
20 вересня, п`ятница
|
Латіна – Ланчано
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спеція – Палермо
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 вересня, субота
|
Брешія – Кротоне
|
|
1:2
|
|
Чіттаделла – Юве Стабія
|
|
0:2
|
|
Авелліно – Варезе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Чезена – Карпі
|
|
4:1
|
|
Модена – Трапані
|
|
3:1
|
|
Пескара – Барі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сієна – Тернана
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реджина – Новара
|
|
1:1
|
|
Емполі – Падова
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
24 вересня, вівторок
|
Трапані – Чезена
|
|
0:1
|
|
Карпі – Брешія
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тернана – Спеція
|
|
1:2
|
|
Новара – Чіттаделла
|
|
2:2
|
|
Юве Стабія – Ланчано
|
|
0:1
|
|
Падова – Латіна
|
|
0:0
|
|
Пескара – Авелліно
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кротоне – Модена
|
|
3:1
|
|
Варезе – Реджина
|
|
1:0
|
|
Барі – Палермо
|
|
2:1
|
|
Емполі – Сієна
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 7
|
28 вересня, субота
|
Ланчано – Барі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Латіна – Брешія
|
|
2:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Кротоне
|
|
1:0
|
|
Варезе – Тернана
|
|
2:1
|
|
Спеція – Новара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Модена – Падова
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сієна – Трапані
|
|
2:1
|
|
Реджина – Карпі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Палермо – Юве Стабія
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 вересня, понеділок
|
Авелліно – Емполі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Чезена – Пескара
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
18 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Чезена – Барі
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 жовтня, субота
|
Емполі – Варезе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Брешія – Чіттаделла
|
|
4:1
|
|
Трапані – Спеція
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – Новара
|
|
5:0
|
|
Падова – Юве Стабія
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авелліно – Карпі
|
|
4:1
|
|
Модена – Реджина
|
|
3:0
|
|
Пескара – Латіна
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кротоне – Ланчано
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 жовтня, понеділок
|
Сієна – Палермо
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
тур 13
|
8 листопада, п`ятница
|
Спеція – Чезена
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 листопада, субота
|
Брешія – Авелліно
|
|
0:2
|
|
Карпі – Кротоне
|
|
1:2
|
|
Новара – Латіна
|
|
2:2
|
|
Чіттаделла – Пескара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Юве Стабія – Модена
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реджина – Падова
|
|
2:1
|
|
Палермо – Трапані
|
|
3:0
|
|
Барі – Варезе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ланчано – Сієна
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 листопада, понеділок
|
Тернана – Емполі
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
тур 15
|
22 листопада, п`ятница
|
Новара – Пескара
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 листопада, субота
|
Брешія – Чезена
|
|
0:0
|
|
Карпі – Сієна
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тернана – Модена
|
|
1:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Реджина
|
|
0:0
|
|
Юве Стабія – Трапані
|
|
2:3
|
|
Барі – Падова
|
|
2:2
|
|
Спеція – Емполі
|
|
1:3
|
|
Кротоне – Авелліно
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ланчано – Варезе
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 листопада, неділя
|
Палермо – Латіна
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
29 листопада, п`ятница
|
Емполі – Брешія
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 листопада, субота
|
Трапані – Ланчано
|
|
1:0
|
|
Латіна – Юве Стабія
|
|
1:0
|
|
Варезе – Чіттаделла
|
|
2:1
|
|
Падова – Кротоне
|
|
0:0
|
|
Модена – Сієна
|
|
1:1
|
|
Пескара – Карпі
|
|
4:2
|
|
Реджина – Спеція
|
|
1:2
|
|
Палермо – Новара
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авелліно – Чезена
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 грудень, понеділок
|
Барі – Тернана
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|