|
|
тур 3
|
16 серпня, п`ятница
|
Партік Тистл – Хартс
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 серпня, субота
|
Ст. Міррен – Килмарнок
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ст. Джонстон – Росс Каунті
|
|
4:0
|
|
Інвернесс – Мотеруелл
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хайберніан – Данді Юнайтед
|
|
1:1
|
|
Абердін – Селтік
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
24 серпня, субота
|
Росс Каунті – Ст. Міррен
|
|
3:0
|
|
Мотеруелл – Партік Тистл
|
|
1:0
|
|
Данді Юнайтед – Ст. Джонстон
|
|
4:0
|
|
Килмарнок – Хайберніан
|
|
1:2
|
|
Хартс – Абердін
|
|
2:1
|
|
Селтік – Інвернесс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
28 вересня, субота
|
Ст. Джонстон – Партік Тистл
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мотеруелл – Росс Каунті
|
|
3:1
|
|
Інвернесс – Хайберніан
|
|
3:0
|
|
Хартс – Данді Юнайтед
|
|
0:0
|
|
Килмарнок – Селтік
|
|
2:5
|
|
30 вересня, понеділок
|
Ст. Міррен – Абердін
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 15
|
6 грудень, п`ятница
|
Мотеруелл – Селтік
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 грудень, субота
|
Росс Каунті – Килмарнок
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ст. Міррен – Інвернесс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ст. Джонстон – Абердін
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хайберніан – Партік Тистл
|
|
1:1
|
|
Данді Юнайтед – Хартс
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
14 грудень, субота
|
Абердін – Ст. Міррен
|
|
2:0
|
|
Килмарнок – Данді Юнайтед
|
|
1:4
|
|
Росс Каунті – Мотеруелл
|
|
1:2
|
|
Партік Тистл – Ст. Джонстон
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хартс – Інвернесс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Селтік – Хайберніан
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
26 грудень, четвер
|
Хартс – Килмарнок
|
|
0:4
|
|
Росс Каунті – Хайберніан
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ст. Міррен – Данді Юнайтед
|
|
4:1
|
|
Абердін – Мотеруелл
|
|
0:1
|
|
Партік Тистл – Інвернесс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ст. Джонстон – Селтік
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
1 січня, середа
|
Мотеруелл – Ст. Джонстон
|
|
4:0
|
|
Інвернесс – Росс Каунті
|
|
1:2
|
|
Данді Юнайтед – Абердін
|
|
1:2
|
|
Килмарнок – Ст. Міррен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Селтік – Партік Тистл
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 січня, четвер
|
Хайберніан – Хартс
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 25
|
29 січня, середа
|
Хартс – Ст. Міррен
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 лютого, субота
|
Килмарнок – Росс Каунті
|
|
2:2
|
|
Партік Тистл – Данді Юнайтед
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 лютого, вівторок
|
Ст. Джонстон – Мотеруелл
|
|
3:0
|
|
Абердін – Селтік
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 березня, середа
|
Інвернесс – Хайберніан
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
тур 27
|
21 лютого, п`ятница
|
Данді Юнайтед – Мотеруелл
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 лютого, субота
|
Партік Тистл – Абердін
|
|
3:1
|
|
Росс Каунті – Ст. Міррен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ст. Джонстон – Інвернесс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Килмарнок – Хайберніан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хартс – Селтік
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 31
|
8 березня, субота
|
Килмарнок – Хартс
|
|
4:2
|
|
Хайберніан – Мотеруелл
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 березня, вівторок
|
Ст. Міррен – Ст. Джонстон
|
|
0:1
|
|
Росс Каунті – Абердін
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 березня, середа
|
Данді Юнайтед – Інвернесс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Партік Тистл – Селтік
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
|
|