|
тур 2
|
12 серпня, п`ятница
|
Гимарайнш II – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 серпня, субота
|
Фамалікан – Ольяненси
|
|
4:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Візела – Жил Вісенте
|
|
2:2
|
|
Варзим – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 серпня, неділя
|
Академіка – Санта Клара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Портімоненсе – Пенафьєль
|
|
3:2
|
|
Фафе – Фреамунде
|
|
2:2
|
|
Кова Піедаде – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковилья – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Порту II – Визеу
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 3
|
19 серпня, п`ятница
|
Бенфіка II – Жил Вісенте
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 серпня, субота
|
Визеу – Варзим
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брага II – Кова Піедаде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Ковилья
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Гимарайнш II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Фамалікан
|
|
2:1
|
|
Портімоненсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Порту II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Авеш – Візела
|
|
2:2
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Фафе
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 серпня, неділя
|
Пенафьєль – Академіка
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
24 серпня, середа
|
Фамалікан – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Пенафьєль
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ковилья – Брага II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Жил Вісенте – Визеу
|
|
0:0
|
|
Візела – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Академіка – Портімоненсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Порту II – Ольяненси
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 вересня, субота
|
Кова Піедаде – Фреамунде
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 вересня, неділя
|
Варзим – Авеш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фафе – Санта Клара
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
тур 5
|
28 серпня, неділя
|
Визеу – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брага II – Фамалікан
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Фафе
|
|
2:3
|
|
Фреамунде – Порту II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Пенафьєль – Кова Піедаде
|
|
2:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Жил Вісенте
|
|
1:0
|
|
Академіка – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:0
|
|
Портімоненсе – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Варзим
|
|
3:0
|
|
Авеш – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 серпня, понеділок
|
Спортинг Л II – Візела
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
10 вересня, субота
|
Фамалікан – Фреамунде
|
|
3:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Ольяненси
|
|
3:2
|
|
Візела – Брага II
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 вересня, неділя
|
Варзим – Спортинг Л II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Жил Вісенте – Авеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:5
|
|
Фафе – Лейшоеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кова Піедаде – Санта Клара
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Пенафьєль
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бенфіка II – Визеу
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 жовтня, середа
|
Ковилья – Академіка
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
тур 9
|
4 вересня, неділя
|
Академіка – Візела
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 вересня, середа
|
Брага II – Авеш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ольяненси – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Фафе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Портімоненсе – Порту II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Жил Вісенте
|
|
0:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Варзим
|
|
2:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Кова Піедаде
|
|
5:1
|
|
8 жовтня, субота
|
Фреамунде – Визеу
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 жовтня, неділя
|
Ковилья – Фамалікан
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
2 жовтня, неділя
|
Кова Піедаде – Ольяненси
|
|
3:2
|
|
Фафе – Академіка
|
|
1:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Ковилья
|
|
0:1
|
|
Порту II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:0
|
|
Жил Вісенте – Брага II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Візела – Пенафьєль
|
|
1:0
|
|
Варзим – Фреамунде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Авеш – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Визеу – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Санта Клара
|
|
3:1
|
|
Фамалікан – Портімоненсе
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
тур 11
|
9 жовтня, неділя
|
Униао Мадейра – Кова Піедаде
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 жовтня, понеділок
|
Академіка – Варзим
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 жовтня, середа
|
Гимарайнш II – Фафе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ковилья – Візела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Пенафьєль – Жил Вісенте
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Визеу
|
|
1:2
|
|
Портімоненсе – Бенфіка II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Брага II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Порту II – Фамалікан
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
тур 13
|
28 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Порту II – Фафе
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 жовтня, субота
|
Гимарайнш II – Фамалікан
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 жовтня, неділя
|
Фреамунде – Брага II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ковилья – Кова Піедаде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Варзим
|
|
2:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Авеш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Портімоненсе – Візела
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Визеу
|
|
0:1
|
|
Академіка – Жил Вісенте
|
|
0:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
тур 15
|
12 листопада, субота
|
Санта Клара – Фреамунде
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 листопада, неділя
|
Ольяненси – Візела
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фафе – Кова Піедаде
|
|
1:3
|
|
Академіка – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 листопада, неділя
|
Портімоненсе – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 листопада, середа
|
Гимарайнш II – Жил Вісенте
|
|
2:0
|
|
Фамалікан – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ковилья – Авеш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Пенафьєль – Визеу
|
|
2:1
|
|
Порту II – Варзим
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
27 листопада, неділя
|
Визеу – Ковилья
|
|
0:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Пенафьєль
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брага II – Ольяненси
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фреамунде – Академіка
|
|
0:0
|
|
Жил Вісенте – Порту II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Візела – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Санта Клара
|
|
1:1
|
|
Варзим – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кова Піедаде – Фамалікан
|
|
1:2
|
|
Авеш – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 листопада, понеділок
|
Бенфіка II – Фафе
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 17
|
3 грудень, субота
|
Портімоненсе – Визеу
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 грудень, неділя
|
Кова Піедаде – Жил Вісенте
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порту II – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковилья – Варзим
|
|
2:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Фреамунде
|
|
0:2
|
|
Академіка – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фамалікан – Авеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 грудень, понеділок
|
Фафе – Візела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
21 грудень, середа
|
Визеу – Фамалікан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Брага II – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Ковилья
|
|
1:1
|
|
Жил Вісенте – Униао Мадейра
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Пенафьєль
|
|
2:1
|
|
Варзим – Фафе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авеш – Кова Піедаде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Портімоненсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 грудень, четвер
|
Гимарайнш II – Порту II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Візела
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 грудень, п`ятница
|
Академіка – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
28 січня, субота
|
Кова Піедаде – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фафе – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Фамалікан – Санта Клара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Портімоненсе
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ковилья – Ольяненси
|
|
3:0
|
|
Жил Вісенте – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Візела – Авеш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Варзим – Визеу
|
|
1:1
|
|
Академіка – Пенафьєль
|
|
3:2
|
|
Порту II – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 січня, понеділок
|
Гимарайнш II – Фреамунде
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
тур 27
|
15 лютого, середа
|
Визеу – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брага II – Візела
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Фамалікан
|
|
1:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Порту II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Кова Піедаде
|
|
2:0
|
|
Академіка – Ковилья
|
|
2:0
|
|
Авеш – Жил Вісенте
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Фафе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Портімоненсе – Гимарайнш II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Варзим
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
тур 29
|
25 лютого, субота
|
Академіка – Кова Піедаде
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 лютого, неділя
|
Ольяненси – Варзим
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Жил Вісенте
|
|
2:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Гимарайнш II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ковилья – Порту II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Пенафьєль – Фамалікан
|
|
0:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Візела
|
|
0:0
|
|
Портімоненсе – Фафе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брага II – Визеу
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лейшоеш – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Авеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 37
|
26 березня, неділя
|
Униао Мадейра – Візела
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 квітня, середа
|
Фафе – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Варзим
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фамалікан – Кова Піедаде
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Брага II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ковилья – Визеу
|
|
2:1
|
|
Пенафьєль – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Портімоненсе – Авеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Академіка – Фреамунде
|
|
2:2
|
|
Порту II – Жил Вісенте
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 42
|
21 травня, неділя
|
Визеу – Кова Піедаде
|
|
2:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ольяненси – Пенафьєль
|
|
3:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Ковилья
|
|
0:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лейшоеш – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:2
|
|
Варзим – Візела
|
|
0:3
|
|
Академіка – Порту II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авеш – Фафе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Жил Вісенте – Фамалікан
|
|
0:2
|
|
Брага II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|