тур 1
|
6 квітня, субота
|
Остерсунд – Ассірійська
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дегерфорс – Ландскруна
|
|
1:0
|
|
Варберг – ГАІС
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 квітня, неділя
|
Юнгшіле – Хаммарбю
|
|
0:0
|
|
Енгельхолмс – Браге
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сундсвалль – Йончепінг
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 квітня, понеділок
|
Вернамо – Еребру
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 квітня, вівторок
|
Ергрюте – Фалкенберг
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
тур 3
|
18 квітня, четвер
|
Дегерфорс – Йончепінг
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 квітня, п`ятница
|
Енгельхолмс – ГАІС
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 квітня, субота
|
Остерсунд – Ландскруна
|
|
2:2
|
|
Варберг – Сундсвалль
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 квітня, неділя
|
Юнгшіле – Ассірійська
|
|
0:1
|
|
Вернамо – Фалкенберг
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хаммарбю – Еребру
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 квітня, понеділок
|
Ергрюте – Браге
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
14 червня, п`ятница
|
Еребру – Ергрюте
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 червня, субота
|
Варберг – Фалкенберг
|
|
0:4
|
|
Дегерфорс – Хаммарбю
|
|
0:1
|
|
Остерсунд – Юнгшіле
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 червня, неділя
|
ГАІС – Ландскруна
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 червня, понеділок
|
Енгельхолмс – Вернамо
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сундсвалль – Ассірійська
|
|
1:4
|
|
Йончепінг – Браге
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
24 червня, понеділок
|
Ландскруна – Йончепінг
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 червня, середа
|
Еребру – Юнгшіле
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 червня, четвер
|
Варберг – Браге
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 червня, субота
|
Енгельхолмс – Фалкенберг
|
|
0:4
|
|
Дегерфорс – Ассірійська
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сундсвалль – Ландскруна
|
|
3:2
|
|
Йончепінг – ГАІС
|
|
0:1
|
|
Остерсунд – Хаммарбю
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
24 серпня, субота
|
Дегерфорс – Сундсвалль
|
|
1:2
|
|
Енгельхолмс – Йончепінг
|
|
2:2
|
|
Юнгшіле – Браге
|
|
4:1
|
|
Остерсунд – ГАІС
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 серпня, неділя
|
Варберг – Еребру
|
|
1:2
|
|
Вернамо – Ассірійська
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 серпня, понеділок
|
Ергрюте – Ландскруна
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хаммарбю – Фалкенберг
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
27 вересня, п`ятница
|
Ергрюте – Енгельхолмс
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 вересня, неділя
|
Хаммарбю – Сундсвалль
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ассірійська – ГАІС
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фалкенберг – Йончепінг
|
|
3:0
|
|
Юнгшіле – Дегерфорс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Вернамо – Варберг
|
|
3:3
|
|
30 вересня, понеділок
|
Браге – Ландскруна
|
|
2:1
|
|
Остерсунд – Еребру
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
тур 29
|
26 жовтня, субота
|
Остерсунд – Вернамо
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сундсвалль – Браге
|
|
4:0
|
|
Варберг – Ассірійська
|
|
4:1
|
|
Дегерфорс – Фалкенберг
|
|
2:2
|
|
Енгельхолмс – Хаммарбю
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 жовтня, неділя
|
Еребру – ГАІС
|
|
6:1
|
|
28 жовтня, понеділок
|
Йончепінг – Ландскруна
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 жовтня, вівторок
|
Ергрюте – Юнгшіле
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|