Journée 1
|
4 août, vendredi
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
11 août, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
18 août, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 août, lundi
|
Falkirk – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hamilton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
1:5
|
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
28 septembre, jeudi
|
Hamilton – Annan Athletic
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Stirling Albion – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:4
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 novembre, lundi
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:5
|
|
Stirling Albion – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
Kelty Hearts – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Stirling Albion
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
17 novembre, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 novembre, lundi
|
Annan Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
1 décembre, vendredi
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
5:0
|
|
8 janvier, lundi
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 février, lundi
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 février, lundi
|
Alloa Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
8 décembre, vendredi
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
1:4
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
15 décembre, vendredi
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
22 décembre, vendredi
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Edinburgh City
|
|
7:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
29 décembre, vendredi
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Stirling Albion
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Hamilton
|
|
2:5
|
|
18 mars, lundi
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
5 janvier, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 février, lundi
|
Stirling Albion – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
12 janvier, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Hamilton – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Kelty Hearts
|
|
5:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:5
|
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 février, lundi
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
9 février, vendredi
|
Alloa Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamilton – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 mars, lundi
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
16 février, vendredi
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Hamilton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
23 février, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Hamilton
|
|
0:5
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:4
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:5
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
22 mars, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Hamilton – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
1:7
|
|
Cove Rangers – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:5
|
|
15 avril, lundi
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamilton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queen of the South – Cove Rangers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Hamilton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
Hamilton – Kelty Hearts
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
- : -
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cove Rangers – Edinburgh City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|