Journée 1
|
2 août, vendredi
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stranraer – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
9 août, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
6:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Clyde
|
|
5:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
16 août, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 septembre, vendredi
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
23 août, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
4:1
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
30 août, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Raith Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
13 septembre, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
4:0
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
20 septembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
27 septembre, vendredi
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
4:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
4 octobre, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
18 octobre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
25 octobre, vendredi
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Raith Rovers – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
1 novembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterhead – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
8 novembre, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
2:4
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
15 novembre, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 novembre, lundi
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
29 novembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
4:0
|
|
Falkirk – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
6 décembre, vendredi
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
13 décembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
20 décembre, vendredi
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:4
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
27 décembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
3 janvier, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
10 janvier, vendredi
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 février, lundi
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 mars, lundi
|
Stranraer – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
24 janvier, vendredi
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Forfar Athletic
|
|
6:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Montrose
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
31 janvier, vendredi
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
4:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
4:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stranraer – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
7 février, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 février, lundi
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 février, lundi
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 mars, lundi
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
14 février, vendredi
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 mars, lundi
|
Raith Rovers – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
21 février, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
4:2
|
|
2 mars, lundi
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
28 février, vendredi
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 mars, lundi
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
6 mars, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Stranraer
|
|
4:1
|
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
13 mars, vendredi
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
20 mars, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Falkirk – Stranraer
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
27 mars, vendredi
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
3 avril, vendredi
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
10 avril, vendredi
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
17 avril, vendredi
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Clyde – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
24 avril, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
PSTP
|
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
1 mai, vendredi
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Falkirk – Raith Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|