|
Journée 2
|
28 juillet, vendredi
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost DG
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 juillet, samedi
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 août, mercredi
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
24 août, jeudi
|
Mladost DG – Jezero
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost DG – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 septembre, samedi
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:3
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Mladost DG
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 octobre, dimanche
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Mladost DG – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Jezero – Mladost DG
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
2 novembre, jeudi
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
Mladost DG – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mladost DG
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 novembre, dimanche
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 novembre, lundi
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
1 décembre, vendredi
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost DG – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 décembre, dimanche
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
8 décembre, vendredi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 décembre, samedi
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost DG – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
16 février, vendredi
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost DG
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 février, samedi
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
23 février, vendredi
|
Mladost DG – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 février, samedi
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
27 février, mardi
|
Mladost DG – Decic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost DG
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Mladost DG – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
12 mars, mardi
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost DG
|
|
0:0
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
2 avril, mardi
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Mladost DG
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
6 avril, samedi
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 avril, dimanche
|
Mladost DG – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 avril, lundi
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Mornar – Mladost DG
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 avril, samedi
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
20 avril, samedi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Decic – Mladost DG
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Mladost DG – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
7 mai, mardi
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jezero – Mladost DG
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
11 mai, samedi
|
Mladost DG – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
14 mai, mardi
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mladost DG
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
18 mai, samedi
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost DG – Jedinstvo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|