Journée 1
|
8 août, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
15 août, vendredi
|
Stirling Albion – Ayr United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Stranraer
|
|
4:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
22 août, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:5
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
29 août, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brechin City – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
12 août, mardi
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrie United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Brechin City
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
19 septembre, vendredi
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Stranraer
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
26 septembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Airdrie United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
3 octobre, vendredi
|
Airdrie United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brechin City – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
9 octobre, jeudi
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 octobre, vendredi
|
Airdrie United – Brechin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 octobre, lundi
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
17 octobre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:4
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
24 octobre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Airdrie United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
7 novembre, vendredi
|
Airdrie United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 novembre, lundi
|
Brechin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
14 novembre, vendredi
|
Airdrie United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:3
|
|
2 mars, lundi
|
Ayr United – Peterhead
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
21 novembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Brechin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
5 décembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Brechin City – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
12 décembre, vendredi
|
Forfar Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
1:4
|
|
Greenock Morton – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
19 décembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
26 décembre, vendredi
|
Airdrie United – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:4
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 mars, lundi
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 mars, lundi
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
2 janvier, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrie United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
9 janvier, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
16 janvier, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
23 janvier, vendredi
|
Airdrie United – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 mars, lundi
|
Brechin City – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
30 janvier, vendredi
|
Airdrie United – Brechin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
6 février, vendredi
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 février, lundi
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 mars, lundi
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 mars, lundi
|
Ayr United – Airdrie United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
13 février, vendredi
|
Stirling Albion – Ayr United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
20 février, vendredi
|
Stirling Albion – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Stranraer
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrie United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
27 février, vendredi
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stranraer – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Airdrie United – Stirling Albion
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
6 mars, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brechin City – Airdrie United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
Greenock Morton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
13 mars, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterhead – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
20 mars, vendredi
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
27 mars, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
3 avril, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Airdrie United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
10 avril, vendredi
|
Greenock Morton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – Peterhead
|
|
2:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
17 avril, vendredi
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
24 avril, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stranraer – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ayr United – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
1 mai, vendredi
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:3
|
|
|