Journée 1
|
18 janvier, jeudi
|
Ameliano – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 janvier, vendredi
|
Olimpia – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – 2 de Mayo
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 janvier, samedi
|
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
3:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Tacuary
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 janvier, dimanche
|
Guarani Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
22 janvier, lundi
|
Nacional Asuncion – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 janvier, mardi
|
Tacuary – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sol de America – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 janvier, mercredi
|
Libertad – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de Mayo – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 janvier, jeudi
|
Ameliano – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 janvier, samedi
|
Olimpia – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:2
|
|
???????? ????????? – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 janvier, dimanche
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Libertad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 janvier, lundi
|
Cerro Porteno – 2 de Mayo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
1 février, jeudi
|
Nacional Asuncion – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Sol de America – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 février, samedi
|
Tacuary – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Cerro Porteno
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 février, dimanche
|
Libertad – 2 de Mayo
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 février, lundi
|
Ameliano – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
8 février, jeudi
|
2 de Mayo – Sol de America
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 février, vendredi
|
Guarani Asuncion – Ameliano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Tacuary
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 février, samedi
|
Olimpia – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 février, dimanche
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
15 février, jeudi
|
???????? ????????? – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 février, vendredi
|
Olimpia – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ameliano – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 février, samedi
|
Sol de America – Libertad
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 février, dimanche
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 février, lundi
|
Tacuary – 2 de Mayo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
23 février, vendredi
|
Sportivo Luqueno – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de Mayo – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 février, samedi
|
Cerro Porteno – Sol de America
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Ameliano
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 février, dimanche
|
Guarani Asuncion – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 février, lundi
|
Libertad – Tacuary
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Ameliano – 2 de Mayo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Olimpia – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
1:0
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 mars, lundi
|
Tacuary – Sol de America
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 avril, mercredi
|
Nacional Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
7 mars, jeudi
|
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
2 de Mayo – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Cerro Porteno – Tacuary
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 mars, dimanche
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mars, lundi
|
Libertad – Ameliano
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Olimpia – 2 de Mayo
|
|
2:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Libertad
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 mars, dimanche
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 mars, lundi
|
Ameliano – Sol de America
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
27 mars, mercredi
|
Tacuary – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 mars, samedi
|
Libertad – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 mars, dimanche
|
Sol de America – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de Mayo – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Tacuary – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 avril, samedi
|
Libertad – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 avril, dimanche
|
Sol de America – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de Mayo – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sol de America
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – 2 de Mayo
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 avril, samedi
|
Olimpia – Tacuary
|
|
2:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 avril, dimanche
|
Cerro Porteno – Ameliano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Libertad
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Sol de America – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 de Mayo – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 avril, samedi
|
Libertad – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ameliano – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 avril, dimanche
|
Tacuary – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
4:4
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Sol de America
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 avril, samedi
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Tacuary
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 avril, dimanche
|
2 de Mayo – Libertad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cerro Porteno – ???????? ?????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 avril, lundi
|
Olimpia – Ameliano
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
Ameliano – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
10 mai, vendredi
|
2 de Mayo – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
17 mai, vendredi
|
Ameliano – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
24 mai, vendredi
|
2 de Mayo – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
31 mai, vendredi
|
Ameliano – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
7 juin, vendredi
|
2 de Mayo – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sol de America – Ameliano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad – ???????? ?????????
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
14 juin, vendredi
|
Olimpia – Libertad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Trinidense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – 2 de Mayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
???????? ????????? – Sol de America
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ameliano – Tacuary
|
|
- : -
|
|
|