Journée 1
|
29 juillet, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Clyde
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
4:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
12 août, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Clyde – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Queen of the South
|
|
1:4
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
26 août, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:6
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
3 octobre, lundi
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
4:2
|
|
4 octobre, mardi
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 octobre, lundi
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 octobre, lundi
|
Clyde – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Peterhead – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Queen of the South
|
|
3:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:1
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:3
|
|
Montrose – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
28 octobre, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
4 novembre, vendredi
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
0:3
|
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
5:1
|
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
18 novembre, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
4:3
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
2 décembre, vendredi
|
Kelty Hearts – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
16 décembre, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 janvier, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 février, lundi
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 février, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Dunfermline
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
22 décembre, jeudi
|
Falkirk – Queen of the South
|
|
5:2
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:4
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 décembre, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
30 décembre, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 janvier, dimanche
|
Airdrieonians – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:5
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 mars, lundi
|
Dunfermline – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
6 janvier, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
13 janvier, vendredi
|
Kelty Hearts – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
4:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
27 janvier, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Kelty Hearts
|
|
3:3
|
|
Peterhead – Queen of the South
|
|
1:3
|
|
Clyde – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
3 février, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Kelty Hearts – Queen of the South
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
24 février, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Airdrieonians
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Kelty Hearts
|
|
6:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 avril, lundi
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
7:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
23 mars, jeudi
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:5
|
|
Falkirk – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queen of the South
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 mars, vendredi
|
Montrose – Dunfermline
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
7 avril, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Kelty Hearts – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Queen of the South
|
|
5:0
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
21 avril, vendredi
|
Queen of the South – Montrose
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
17 avril, lundi
|
Falkirk – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 avril, vendredi
|
Kelty Hearts – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Queen of the South
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
5 mai, vendredi
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queen of the South – Kelty Hearts
|
|
4:1
|
|
|