Kolejka 1
|
28 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Real Espana – CD Victoria
|
|
3:2
|
|
Olancho – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Vida – Genesis
|
|
2:4
|
|
16 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Real Sociedad – Olimpia
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
4 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
CD Victoria – Olancho
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
4:0
|
|
Genesis – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
11 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Olancho – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Genesis – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
2:0
|
|
UPNFM – Genesis
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Real Sociedad – CD Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Olimpia – Olancho
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
5:1
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Genesis – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olancho – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marathon – CD Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
CD Victoria – UPNFM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
6:2
|
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
3:3
|
|
Real Sociedad – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olancho – Genesis
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Motagua – Olancho
|
|
1:0
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Real Sociedad – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marathon – Genesis
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
CD Victoria – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Olancho – UPNFM
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genesis – CD Victoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Real Espana – Olancho
|
|
3:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Motagua
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Real Sociedad – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia – Genesis
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
CD Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
4:3
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Genesis – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Marathon – Olancho
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Listopad, Środa
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Motagua – Genesis
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Real Sociedad – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olancho – CD Victoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Olancho
|
|
0:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Real Sociedad – Genesis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – CD Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
17 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Genesis – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Olancho – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
CD Victoria – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Olancho
|
|
0:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Real Espana – Genesis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
UPNFM – CD Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genesis – Olancho
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Genesis – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olancho – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Listopad, Środa
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – CD Victoria
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
CD Victoria – Genesis
|
|
2:2
|
|
UPNFM – Olancho
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Sociedad – Motagua
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – CD Victoria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olancho – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genesis – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|