Kolejka 1
|
10 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Sewilla – Walencja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Almeria – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Real Sociedad – Girona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Las Palmas – Mallorca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Real Madryt
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Celta Vigo – Osasuna
|
|
0:2
|
|
Villarreal – Real Betis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Getafe – Barcelona
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Atletico Madryt – Granada
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cadiz – Alaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
17 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Mallorca – Villarreal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walencja – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Osasuna – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sociedad – Celta Vigo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almeria – Real Madryt
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Girona – Getafe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Betis – Atletico Madryt
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barcelona – Cadiz
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Alaves – Sewilla
|
|
4:3
|
|
Granada – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
24 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Celta Vigo – Real Madryt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Las Palmas – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Granada – Mallorca
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cadiz – Almeria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sewilla – Girona
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Walencja – Osasuna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villarreal – Barcelona
|
|
3:4
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Real Betis
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Getafe – Alaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Atletico Madryt
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
31 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Almeria – Celta Vigo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cadiz – Villarreal
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Real Madryt – Getafe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Betis – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Granada
|
|
5:3
|
|
Alaves – Walencja
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Girona – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osasuna – Barcelona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mallorca – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Atletico Madryt – Sewilla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Rayo Vallecano – Alaves
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Athletic Bilbao – Cadiz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barcelona – Real Betis
|
|
5:0
|
|
Walencja – Atletico Madryt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Celta Vigo – Mallorca
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Real Madryt – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sewilla – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Getafe – Osasuna
|
|
3:2
|
|
Villarreal – Almeria
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Granada – Girona
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Alaves – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Osasuna – Sewilla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almeria – Walencja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Girona – Mallorca
|
|
5:3
|
|
Barcelona – Celta Vigo
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Real Betis – Cadiz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sociedad – Getafe
|
|
4:3
|
|
Las Palmas – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Real Madryt
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7 (Wideo)
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Mallorca – Barcelona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sewilla – Almeria
|
|
5:1
|
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Walencja – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Madryt – Las Palmas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villarreal – Girona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cadiz – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Getafe
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Granada – Real Betis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celta Vigo – Alaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osasuna – Atletico Madryt
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8 (Wideo)
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Barcelona – Sewilla
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Rayo Vallecano – Mallorca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Girona – Real Madryt
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Sociedad – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
3:0
|
|
Getafe – Villarreal
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Atletico Madryt – Cadiz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Betis – Walencja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almeria – Granada
|
|
3:3
|
|
Alaves – Osasuna
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Las Palmas – Celta Vigo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
5 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Athletic Bilbao – Almeria
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Cadiz – Girona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mallorca – Walencja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sewilla – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Madryt – Osasuna
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Granada – Barcelona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alaves – Real Betis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celta Vigo – Getafe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villarreal – Las Palmas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Osasuna – Granada
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Sewilla – Real Madryt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Getafe – Real Betis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celta Vigo – Atletico Madryt
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Sociedad – Mallorca
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Girona – Almeria
|
|
5:2
|
|
Las Palmas – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villarreal – Alaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barcelona – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Walencja – Cadiz
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11 (Wideo)
|
26 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Girona – Celta Vigo
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Mallorca – Getafe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cadiz – Sewilla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almeria – Las Palmas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barcelona – Real Madryt
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Real Betis – Osasuna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Walencja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Alaves
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Granada – Villarreal
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Las Palmas – Atletico Madryt
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Osasuna – Girona
|
|
2:4
|
|
Real Sociedad – Barcelona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celta Vigo – Sewilla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Betis – Mallorca
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Walencja – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villarreal – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alaves – Almeria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Madryt – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Getafe – Cadiz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
9 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Athletic Bilbao – Celta Vigo
|
|
4:3
|
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Real Madryt – Walencja
|
|
5:1
|
|
Osasuna – Las Palmas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almeria – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Girona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Granada – Getafe
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Atletico Madryt – Villarreal
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sewilla – Real Betis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barcelona – Alaves
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Mallorca – Cadiz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14 (Wideo)
|
23 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Alaves – Granada
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Rayo Vallecano – Barcelona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Getafe – Almeria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walencja – Celta Vigo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Mallorca
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Villarreal – Osasuna
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Betis – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Sewilla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cadiz – Real Madryt
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Girona – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
30 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Las Palmas – Getafe
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Athletic Bilbao – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
4:0
|
|
Girona – Walencja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osasuna – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Madryt – Granada
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Barcelona – Atletico Madryt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sewilla – Villarreal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mallorca – Alaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almeria – Real Betis
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Celta Vigo – Cadiz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
7 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Getafe – Walencja
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Villarreal – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mallorca – Sewilla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Betis – Real Madryt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaves – Las Palmas
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Cadiz – Osasuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Almeria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barcelona – Girona
|
|
2:4
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Granada – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17 (Wideo)
|
14 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Osasuna – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Athletic Bilbao – Atletico Madryt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celta Vigo – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sewilla – Getafe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Walencja – Barcelona
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Las Palmas – Cadiz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almeria – Mallorca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Real Betis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Madryt – Villarreal
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Girona – Alaves
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18 (Wideo)
|
18 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Atletico Madryt – Getafe
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Walencja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Granada – Sewilla
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Athletic Bilbao – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villarreal – Celta Vigo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Barcelona – Almeria
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Alaves – Real Madryt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cadiz – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Betis – Girona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mallorca – Osasuna
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19 (Wideo)
|
1 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Walencja – Villarreal
|
|
3:1
|
|
Getafe – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sociedad – Alaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Granada – Cadiz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Girona – Atletico Madryt
|
|
4:3
|
|
Celta Vigo – Real Betis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osasuna – Almeria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Madryt – Mallorca
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Sewilla – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:2
|
|
Las Palmas – Barcelona
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20 (Wideo)
|
11 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Sewilla – Alaves
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Mallorca – Celta Vigo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Betis – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Villarreal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Cadiz – Walencja
|
|
1:4
|
|
Almeria – Girona
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Atletico Madryt – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barcelona – Osasuna
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Getafe – Real Madryt
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21 (Wideo)
|
18 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Alaves – Cadiz
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Villarreal – Mallorca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Las Palmas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Walencja – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Osasuna – Getafe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Girona – Sewilla
|
|
5:1
|
|
Real Betis – Barcelona
|
|
2:4
|
|
Real Madryt – Almeria
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Granada – Atletico Madryt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22 (Wideo)
|
25 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Almeria – Alaves
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Barcelona – Villarreal
|
|
3:5
|
|
Mallorca – Real Betis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Real Madryt
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Cadiz – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celta Vigo – Girona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Walencja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sewilla – Osasuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Getafe – Granada
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23 (Wideo)
|
1 Luty, Czwartek
|
Athletic Bilbao – Mallorca
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Granada – Las Palmas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Girona – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alaves – Barcelona
|
|
1:3
|
|
Walencja – Almeria
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Real Betis – Getafe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osasuna – Celta Vigo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Villarreal – Cadiz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Madryt – Atletico Madryt
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Luty, Niedziela
|
Rayo Vallecano – Sewilla
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24 (Wideo)
|
8 Luty, Czwartek
|
Cadiz – Real Betis
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Las Palmas – Walencja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alaves – Villarreal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sociedad – Osasuna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Madryt – Girona
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Barcelona – Granada
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sewilla – Atletico Madryt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Getafe – Celta Vigo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mallorca – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Luty, Niedziela
|
Almeria – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25 (Wideo)
|
15 Luty, Czwartek
|
Villarreal – Getafe
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Walencja – Sewilla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Las Palmas
|
|
5:0
|
|
Osasuna – Cadiz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celta Vigo – Barcelona
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Granada – Almeria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Real Madryt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Betis – Alaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mallorca – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Luty, Niedziela
|
Athletic Bilbao – Girona
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26 (Wideo)
|
22 Luty, Czwartek
|
Real Sociedad – Villarreal
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Alaves – Mallorca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almeria – Atletico Madryt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barcelona – Getafe
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Real Madryt – Sewilla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Betis – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
3:1
|
|
Las Palmas – Osasuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Luty, Niedziela
|
Cadiz – Celta Vigo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Girona – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Granada – Walencja
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27 (Wideo)
|
29 Luty, Czwartek
|
Celta Vigo – Almeria
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Walencja – Real Madryt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Cadiz
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Athletic Bilbao – Barcelona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mallorca – Girona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villarreal – Granada
|
|
5:1
|
|
Getafe – Las Palmas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Real Betis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sewilla – Real Sociedad
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Osasuna – Alaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28 (Wideo)
|
7 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Barcelona – Mallorca
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Granada – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Girona – Osasuna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cadiz – Atletico Madryt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walencja – Getafe
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Las Palmas – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alaves – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Betis – Villarreal
|
|
2:3
|
|
Real Madryt – Celta Vigo
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Almeria – Sewilla
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29 (Wideo)
|
14 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Real Sociedad – Cadiz
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Athletic Bilbao – Alaves
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osasuna – Real Madryt
|
|
2:4
|
|
Mallorca – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Getafe – Girona
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Rayo Vallecano – Real Betis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Almeria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villarreal – Walencja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sewilla – Celta Vigo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Barcelona
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30 (Wideo)
|
28 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Cadiz – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Almeria – Osasuna
|
|
0:3
|
|
Getafe – Sewilla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barcelona – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walencja – Mallorca
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Celta Vigo – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alaves – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Girona – Real Betis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Madryt – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Villarreal – Atletico Madryt
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 31 (Wideo)
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Real Betis – Celta Vigo
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Atletico Madryt – Girona
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mallorca – Real Madryt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cadiz – Barcelona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Getafe
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Athletic Bilbao – Villarreal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Granada – Alaves
|
|
2:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Sewilla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sociedad – Almeria
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Osasuna – Walencja
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32 (Wideo)
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Athletic Bilbao – Granada
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Rayo Vallecano – Osasuna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Girona – Cadiz
|
|
4:1
|
|
Celta Vigo – Las Palmas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Walencja – Real Betis
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Alaves – Atletico Madryt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almeria – Villarreal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Getafe – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Madryt – Barcelona
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Sewilla – Mallorca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 33 (Wideo)
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Real Sociedad – Real Madryt
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Las Palmas – Girona
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alaves – Celta Vigo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almeria – Getafe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Villarreal – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Betis – Sewilla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cadiz – Mallorca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Granada – Osasuna
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Barcelona – Walencja
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Rayo Vallecano – Almeria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Girona – Barcelona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sociedad – Las Palmas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Celta Vigo – Villarreal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osasuna – Real Betis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mallorca – Atletico Madryt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Getafe – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sewilla – Granada
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Madryt – Cadiz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walencja – Alaves
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 35 (Wideo)
|
11 Maj, Sobota
|
Cadiz – Getafe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alaves – Girona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Granada – Real Madryt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Betis – Almeria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mallorca – Las Palmas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal – Sewilla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Celta Vigo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcelona – Real Sociedad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walencja – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36 (Wideo)
|
14 Maj, Wtorek
|
Almeria – Barcelona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Las Palmas – Real Betis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Girona – Villarreal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Granada
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sociedad – Walencja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Celta Vigo – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osasuna – Mallorca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Getafe – Atletico Madryt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sewilla – Cadiz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Madryt – Alaves
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 37
|
18 Maj, Sobota
|
Cadiz – Las Palmas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alaves – Getafe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Granada – Celta Vigo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Sewilla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Betis – Real Sociedad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mallorca – Almeria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal – Real Madryt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Madryt – Osasuna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walencja – Girona
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 38
|
25 Maj, Sobota
|
Girona – Granada
|
|
- : -
|
|
Las Palmas – Alaves
|
|
- : -
|
|
Almeria – Cadiz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sociedad – Atletico Madryt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Celta Vigo – Walencja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osasuna – Villarreal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Getafe – Mallorca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sewilla – Barcelona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Madryt – Real Betis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rayo Vallecano – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
- : -
|
|
|