Kolejka 1
|
8 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Victoria – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:4
|
|
CD Platense – Motagua
|
|
0:2
|
|
Juticalpa – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
16 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
CD Platense – Marathon
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Espana – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motagua – Victoria
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
22 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Juticalpa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Sociedad – CD Platense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
29 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Honduras Progreso – Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – CD Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Juticalpa
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
6 Luty, Sobota
|
Juticalpa – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Victoria – Vida
|
|
0:2
|
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
12 Luty, Piątek
|
Marathon – Juticalpa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Luty, Sobota
|
Victoria – CD Platense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Sociedad – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Luty, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Marathon – Victoria
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Luty, Sobota
|
Motagua – Juticalpa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
CD Platense – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sociedad – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juticalpa – CD Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Marzec, Środa
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Juticalpa – Victoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Platense – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Victoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vida – Juticalpa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Motagua – CD Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Marathon – CD Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juticalpa – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Real Sociedad – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Victoria – Motagua
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Honduras Progreso – Juticalpa
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Espana – Victoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
CD Platense – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Juticalpa – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:2
|
|
CD Platense – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Victoria – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:4
|
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Vida – Victoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Motagua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – CD Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Juticalpa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juticalpa – Marathon
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
CD Platense – Victoria
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Victoria – Marathon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:0
|
|
Juticalpa – Motagua
|
|
4:2
|
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – CD Platense
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Olimpia – Victoria
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
0:2
|
|
CD Platense – Juticalpa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
1 Maj, Niedziela
|
Real Sociedad – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Espana – CD Platense
|
|
6:1
|
|
Victoria – Juticalpa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
3:2
|
|
|