Kolejka 1
|
19 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad
|
|
4:2
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Marathon – Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
22 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Honduras Progreso – UPNFM
|
|
1:2
|
|
Victoria – Real Sociedad
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platense – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
5 Luty, Sobota
|
Real Sociedad – UPNFM
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Platense – Victoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpia – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
7 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Motagua – Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Luty, Wtorek
|
Real Sociedad – Honduras Progreso
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Luty, Środa
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
UPNFM – Platense
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Luty, Czwartek
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
12 Luty, Sobota
|
Victoria – UPNFM
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Luty, Niedziela
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad
|
|
4:1
|
|
Platense – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Marathon – Victoria
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sociedad – Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Luty, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
1:3
|
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
26 Marzec, Sobota
|
Victoria – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Sociedad – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Motagua – Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
2 Marzec, Środa
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Platense – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Honduras Progreso – Victoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Victoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Victoria – Platense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
UPNFM – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Sociedad – Victoria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Platense
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Victoria – Motagua
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platense – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
UPNFM – Victoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Sociedad – Real Espana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vida – Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Victoria – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platense – Real Sociedad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpia – Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Victoria – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Real Sociedad – Vida
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Sociedad – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
4:2
|
|
Platense – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Victoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Vida – Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Platense – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
1:4
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad
|
|
6:0
|
|
|