Kolejka 1
|
6 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Kaya – ADT
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maharlika – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Stallion Laguna – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Mendiola – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kaya – Cebu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maharlika – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
19 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
United City – Cebu
|
|
1:1
|
|
ADT – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kaya – Mendiola
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Kaya – Maharlika
|
|
4:1
|
|
United City – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stallion Laguna – Cebu
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
ADT – Cebu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaya – Stallion Laguna
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Mendiola – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cebu – Maharlika
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
ADT – Mendiola
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Cebu – Mendiola
|
|
7:1
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
United City – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
ADT – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
ADT – Kaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
United City – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Mendiola – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Stallion Laguna – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
United City – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Cebu – Kaya
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Maharlika – ADT
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cebu – United City
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Mendiola – Kaya
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
United City – ADT
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maharlika – Kaya
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Cebu – Stallion Laguna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Cebu – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Stallion Laguna – Kaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Listopad, Środa
|
Maharlika – Mendiola
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Maharlika – Cebu
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Listopad, Piątek
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
Mendiola – ADT
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Mendiola – Cebu
|
|
2:6
|
|
11 Listopad, Piątek
|
Kaya – United City
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Listopad, Sobota
|
Stallion Laguna – ADT
|
|
1:2
|
|
|