Kolejka 1
|
4 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Spartans – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
Elgin City – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
11 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartans – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Peterhead – Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Elgin City
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartans – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Spartans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartans – East Fife
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
6:0
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartans – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stranraer – Spartans
|
|
3:4
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartans – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Clyde – Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Spartans
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
17 Listopad, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartans – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Spartans
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartans – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
2:4
|
|
Elgin City – Spartans
|
|
0:4
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
21 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
East Fife – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Spartans – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
4:4
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
29 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Clyde – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Spartans
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
5 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Elgin City – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Spartans – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Dumbarton – Spartans
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartans – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Spartans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartans – Elgin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Peterhead – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
3:3
|
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Clyde
|
|
1:6
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartans – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartans – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Spartans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Spartans – Dumbarton
|
|
2:6
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Elgin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
22 Marzec, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Spartans
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Spartans – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stranraer – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Spartans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Spartans – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:4
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Stenhousemuir – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dumbarton – Elgin City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartans – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
3 Maj, Piątek
|
East Fife – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
|