Kolejka 1
|
14 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Koper – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maribor – Radomlje
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Olimpija – Mura 05
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Gorica – Bravo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
21 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Radomlje – Celje
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Maribor – Gorica
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
4:3
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Olimpija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bravo – Koper
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
28 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Gorica – Radomlje
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Domzale – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olimpija – Bravo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
4 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Tabor Sezana – Celje
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Bravo – Domzale
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Radomlje – Mura 05
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Olimpija
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Gorica – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
11 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Celje – Bravo
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Koper – Radomlje
|
|
5:0
|
|
Mura 05 – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Olimpija – Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
18 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Radomlje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Koper – Olimpija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bravo – Mura 05
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Gorica – Domzale
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
25 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Tabor Sezana – Bravo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Celje – Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpija – Radomlje
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Mura 05 – Maribor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Gorica – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Maribor – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Olimpija – Domzale
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Radomlje – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Domzale – Radomlje
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Tabor Sezana – Gorica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Celje – Olimpija
|
|
4:3
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bravo – Maribor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Tabor Sezana – Koper
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Olimpija
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radomlje – Maribor
|
|
0:5
|
|
Bravo – Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Olimpija – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koper – Bravo
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Gorica – Maribor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Celje – Radomlje
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
7 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Bravo – Olimpija
|
|
6:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Radomlje – Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
13 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Domzale – Bravo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Olimpija – Maribor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koper – Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Mura 05 – Radomlje
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Gorica – Olimpija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Mura 05
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Bravo – Celje
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radomlje – Koper
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Domzale – Gorica
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Radomlje
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Olimpija – Koper
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Mura 05 – Bravo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
3 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Listopad, Piątek
|
Gorica – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radomlje – Olimpija
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bravo – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
11 Listopad, Piątek
|
Bravo – Radomlje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Olimpija
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Listopad, Sobota
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Maribor
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
28 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Maribor – Bravo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gorica – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radomlje – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Listopad, Środa
|
Olimpija – Celje
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
5 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Maribor – Radomlje
|
|
7:0
|
|
Gorica – Bravo
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Koper – Tabor Sezana
|
|
5:1
|
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Olimpija – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
9 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Bravo – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Tabor Sezana – Olimpija
|
|
0:8
|
|
Radomlje – Celje
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maribor – Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
10 Luty, Piątek
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpija – Bravo
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Luty, Sobota
|
Gorica – Radomlje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Tabor Sezana
|
|
0:4
|
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
17 Luty, Piątek
|
Gorica – Koper
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radomlje – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Celje
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Luty, Sobota
|
Maribor – Olimpija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bravo – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
20 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Koper – Radomlje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Luty, Wtorek
|
Olimpija – Gorica
|
|
4:3
|
|
Celje – Bravo
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Luty, Środa
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
24 Luty, Piątek
|
Koper – Olimpija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radomlje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bravo – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Luty, Sobota
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gorica – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
3 Marzec, Piątek
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celje – Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpija – Radomlje
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Marzec, Sobota
|
Tabor Sezana – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Maribor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
9 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Gorica – Mura 05
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Marzec, Piątek
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maribor – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Marzec, Sobota
|
Olimpija – Domzale
|
|
1:4
|
|
Radomlje – Bravo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
14 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Bravo – Maribor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celje – Olimpija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Domzale – Radomlje
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Marzec, Środa
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
17 Marzec, Piątek
|
Radomlje – Maribor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Marzec, Sobota
|
Mura 05 – Olimpija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bravo – Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
31 Marzec, Piątek
|
Celje – Radomlje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gorica – Maribor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Koper – Bravo
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpija – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Tabor Sezana – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomlje – Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bravo – Olimpija
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Koper – Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Mura 05 – Radomlje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Domzale – Bravo
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Olimpija – Maribor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radomlje – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Bravo – Celje
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gorica – Olimpija
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Domzale – Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Bravo
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Tabor Sezana – Radomlje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpija – Koper
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
1 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Maj, Wtorek
|
Gorica – Celje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radomlje – Olimpija
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Maj, Środa
|
Bravo – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
12 Maj, Piątek
|
Domzale – Olimpija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mura 05 – Gorica
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 Maj, Sobota
|
Bravo – Radomlje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Maribor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
18 Maj, Czwartek
|
Gorica – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Maj, Piątek
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maribor – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpija – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radomlje – Domzale
|
|
1:0
|
|
|