|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
19 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Rudar Velenje – Bravo Publikum
|
|
PSTP
|
|
20 Marzec, Piątek
|
Mura 05 – Tabor Sezana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Triglav – Domzale
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Maribor – Aluminij
|
|
PSTP
|
|
21 Marzec, Sobota
|
Olimpija – Celje
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Aluminij – Tabor Sezana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Triglav – Maribor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpija – Bravo Publikum
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Domzale
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Domzale – Olimpija
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Maribor – Rudar Velenje
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Celje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Triglav – Aluminij
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bravo Publikum – Mura 05
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Tabor Sezana – Bravo Publikum
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aluminij – Celje
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpija – Maribor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Triglav
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Domzale – Tabor Sezana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Aluminij
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Triglav – Olimpija
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bravo Publikum – Celje
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Tabor Sezana – Maribor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aluminij – Bravo Publikum
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mura 05 – Triglav
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpija – Rudar Velenje
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Domzale – Bravo Publikum
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Mura 05
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpija – Aluminij
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Triglav – Tabor Sezana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
1 Maj, Piątek
|
Bravo Publikum – Maribor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Rudar Velenje
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aluminij – Domzale
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mura 05 – Olimpija
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Celje – Triglav
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
8 Maj, Piątek
|
Mura 05 – Aluminij
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Triglav – Bravo Publikum
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Olimpija – Tabor Sezana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rudar Velenje – Celje
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
15 Maj, Piątek
|
Domzale – Triglav
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Celje – Olimpija
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aluminij – Maribor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Mura 05
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Bravo Publikum – Rudar Velenje
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|