Journée 1
|
9 août, vendredi
|
Zeta – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grbalj – Mogren
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 août, samedi
|
Buducnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
16 août, vendredi
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Grbalj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Lovcen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 août, samedi
|
Mogren – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
23 août, vendredi
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mogren
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 août, samedi
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
30 août, vendredi
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mogren – Zeta
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
30 août, vendredi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grbalj – Decic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lovcen – Mogren
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
5:2
|
|
31 août, samedi
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
13 septembre, vendredi
|
Grbalj – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Decic – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Lovcen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogren – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
20 septembre, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Mornar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lovcen – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 septembre, samedi
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
24 septembre, mardi
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovcen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Decic – Mogren
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
4:2
|
|
Petrovac – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
27 septembre, vendredi
|
Lovcen – Grbalj
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogren – Mornar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 septembre, samedi
|
Celik Zenica – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
4 octobre, vendredi
|
Grbalj – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Lovcen
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 octobre, samedi
|
Petrovac – Mogren
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
18 octobre, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Buducnost
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovcen – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeta – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 octobre, samedi
|
Mogren – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
25 octobre, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovcen – Zeta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Grbalj
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
1 novembre, vendredi
|
Grbalj – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Buducnost – Mogren
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeta – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 novembre, samedi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
8 novembre, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Lovcen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mogren – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 novembre, samedi
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
26 novembre, mardi
|
Celik Zenica – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lovcen – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zeta – Mogren
|
|
5:2
|
|
3 décembre, mardi
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
29 novembre, vendredi
|
Decic – Grbalj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Zeta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Lovcen
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 novembre, samedi
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
6 décembre, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Mogren
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lovcen – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
24 février, lundi
|
Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mornar – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Lovcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mogren – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
28 février, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Sutjeska
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mogren – Decic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
7 mars, vendredi
|
Grbalj – Lovcen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Mogren
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 mars, samedi
|
Sutjeska – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
14 mars, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Buducnost
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
21 mars, vendredi
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mogren
|
|
5:1
|
|
Decic – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovcen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 mars, samedi
|
Buducnost – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
25 mars, mardi
|
Grbalj – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen
|
|
2:4
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
28 mars, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Grbalj
|
|
3:2
|
|
Decic – Mogren
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 mars, samedi
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
4 avril, vendredi
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovcen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeta – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
11 avril, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovcen – Zeta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Decic – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogren – Grbalj
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 avril, samedi
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
18 avril, vendredi
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mornar – Lovcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 avril, samedi
|
Petrovac – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
25 avril, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Decic – Grbalj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
2 mai, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Decic
|
|
5:1
|
|
Mornar – Mogren
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
9 mai, vendredi
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lovcen – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogren – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
16 mai, vendredi
|
Celik Zenica – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Decic
|
|
4:2
|
|
Mornar – Grbalj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Buducnost – Mogren
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
23 mai, vendredi
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Zeta
|
|
3:4
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mogren – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
30 mai, vendredi
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lovcen – Mogren
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|