кръг 1
|
15 Юли, Петък
|
Posusje – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Zeljeznicar – Leotar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Igman Konjic – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Юли, Понеделник
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloga Doboj
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Август, Сряда
|
Sarajevo – Tuzla City
|
|
1:5
|
|
7 Септември, Сряда
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Sloga Doboj – Leotar
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Август, Сряда
|
Velez – Igman Konjic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Sarajevo – Sloga Doboj
|
|
4:2
|
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Leotar – Zrinjski
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Септември, Сряда
|
Igman Konjic – Tuzla City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
5 Август, Петък
|
Velez – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Igman Konjic
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Септември, Сряда
|
Sloga Doboj – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
12 Август, Петък
|
Leotar – Velez
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Posusje – Sloga Doboj
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Tuzla City
|
|
4:2
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Igman Konjic – Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Октомври, Сряда
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
19 Август, Петък
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Tuzla City – Leotar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Posusje – Igman Konjic
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Октомври, Сряда
|
Velez – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
26 Август, Петък
|
Leotar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Posusje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Igman Konjic – Sloga Doboj
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Октомври, Сряда
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
30 Август, Вторник
|
Sloga Doboj – Velez
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 Август, Сряда
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Posusje – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sloga Doboj
|
|
4:2
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leotar – Posusje
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Септември, Понеделник
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Igman Konjic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Tuzla City
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Posusje – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – Leotar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Zrinjski – Igman Konjic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leotar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Септември, Понеделник
|
Velez – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
30 Септември, Петък
|
Velez – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Siroki Brijeg – Igman Konjic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leotar – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
7 Октомври, Петък
|
Igman Konjic – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leotar – Sloga Doboj
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Posusje – Tuzla City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
14 Октомври, Петък
|
Borac Banja Luka – Posusje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Igman Konjic
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Sloga Doboj
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Posusje – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Tuzla City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Sloga Doboj – Posusje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Igman Konjic
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Tuzla City – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Igman Konjic – Posusje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leotar – Tuzla City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloga Doboj
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Март, Сряда
|
Zrinjski – Velez
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
12 Ноември, Събота
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
4:4
|
|
13 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sloga Doboj – Igman Konjic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tuzla City – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Borac Banja Luka – Leotar
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Март, Сряда
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
19 Ноември, Събота
|
Velez – Sloga Doboj
|
|
2:2
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Igman Konjic
|
|
5:1
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Sloga Doboj – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Igman Konjic – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Февруари, Неделя
|
Posusje – Leotar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Zeljeznicar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leotar – Igman Konjic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Tuzla City – Sloga Doboj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Posusje
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
11 Март, Събота
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Leotar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Igman Konjic – Zrinjski
|
|
0:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Tuzla City
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Posusje – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Igman Konjic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Velez – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sloga Doboj
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Март, Понеделник
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
31 Март, Петък
|
Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Igman Konjic – Posusje
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leotar – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Sloga Doboj – Velez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajevo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
7 Април, Петък
|
Sarajevo – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Април, Събота
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
0:3
|
|
Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Април, Понеделник
|
Siroki Brijeg – Igman Konjic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
14 Април, Петък
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Igman Konjic – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Posusje
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sloga Doboj
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Posusje – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Tuzla City
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Април, Понеделник
|
Borac Banja Luka – Igman Konjic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
26 Април, Сряда
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leotar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Април, Четвъртък
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – Sloga Doboj
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Април, Неделя
|
Sloga Doboj – Leotar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Tuzla City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Май, Понеделник
|
Velez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Май, Вторник
|
Zeljeznicar – Igman Konjic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
12 Май, Петък
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Zrinjski
|
|
1:3
|
|
Velez – Igman Konjic
|
|
3:3
|
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Leotar – Tuzla City
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Май, Понеделник
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
21 Май, Неделя
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Posusje
|
|
3:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez – Sarajevo
|
|
3:5
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
28 Май, Неделя
|
Tuzla City – Zrinjski
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Igman Konjic
|
|
2:4
|
|
Posusje – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|