кръг 1
|
11 Август, Петък
|
Nancy – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Льо Ман
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cholet – Chateauroux
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orleans – GOAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Avranches
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dijon – Rouen
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Август, Понеделник
|
Nimes – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Октомври, Вторник
|
Versailles – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
18 Август, Петък
|
GOAL – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Avranches – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rouen – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Niort
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nancy – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Август, Понеделник
|
Льо Ман – Dijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Октомври, Сряда
|
Sochaux – Orleans
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Marignane Gignac – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Sochaux
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Nancy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orleans – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nimes – Льо Ман
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – GOAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dijon – Avranches
|
|
5:2
|
|
Niort – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Август, Понеделник
|
Versailles – Rouen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Avranches – Nimes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rouen – Orleans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Marignane Gignac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Льо Ман – Versailles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Dijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nancy – Niort
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sochaux – GOAL
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Септември, Понеделник
|
Martigues – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
8 Септември, Петък
|
GOAL – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nimes – Chateauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dijon – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Sochaux
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Септември, Събота
|
Versailles – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Септември, Понеделник
|
Orleans – Льо Ман
|
|
1:3
|
|
Red Star – Rouen
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Avranches – Orleans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rouen – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Льо Ман – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Martigues – Sochaux
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Септември, Понеделник
|
Nancy – Dijon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
GOAL – Льо Ман
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Niort
|
|
1:2
|
|
Red Star – Avranches
|
|
3:0
|
|
Versailles – Villefranche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orleans – Chateauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nimes – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Cholet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Epinal – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Септември, Понеделник
|
Sochaux – Rouen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Marignane Gignac – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – GOAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Nimes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rouen – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Orleans
|
|
3:0
|
|
Льо Ман – Sochaux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niort – Dijon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nancy – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Chateauroux – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
GOAL – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orleans – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nimes – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epinal – Rouen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Льо Ман
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Sochaux – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Cholet
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
11 Октомври, Сряда
|
Marignane Gignac – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Orleans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villefranche – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Льо Ман – Rouen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Niort – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nancy – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
GOAL – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Versailles – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orleans – Niort
|
|
4:2
|
|
Nimes – Dijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sochaux – Villefranche
|
|
3:3
|
|
Epinal – Льо Ман
|
|
1:2
|
|
Martigues – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Red Star – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rouen – Avranches
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
3 Ноември, Петък
|
Marignane Gignac – Orleans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Льо Ман
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cholet – GOAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villefranche – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nimes – Epinal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dijon – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Rouen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nancy – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Niort – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
GOAL – Niort
|
|
2:3
|
|
Red Star – Marignane Gignac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Nimes
|
|
6:0
|
|
Orleans – Dijon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rouen – Villefranche
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Martigues – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Avranches
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sochaux – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Льо Ман – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
24 Ноември, Петък
|
Marignane Gignac – GOAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cholet – Martigues
|
|
0:2
|
|
Villefranche – Льо Ман
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nimes – Orleans
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dijon – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nancy – Rouen
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Versailles – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Niort – Sochaux
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
1 Декември, Петък
|
Avranches – Villefranche
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rouen – Cholet
|
|
5:1
|
|
Льо Ман – Nancy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Epinal – Chateauroux
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochaux – Marignane Gignac
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
Red Star – Nimes
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Декември, Понеделник
|
Martigues – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Януари, Петък
|
Orleans – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
GOAL – Dijon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
15 Декември, Петък
|
Nancy – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Martigues
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Льо Ман
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orleans – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villefranche – Chateauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nimes – GOAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Rouen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dijon – Sochaux
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Декември, Понеделник
|
Versailles – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
19 Януари, Петък
|
Marignane Gignac – Avranches
|
|
4:1
|
|
Orleans – Sochaux
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cholet – Villefranche
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Януари, Понеделник
|
Dijon – Льо Ман
|
|
1:1
|
|
Versailles – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Януари, Петък
|
Epinal – Nancy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nimes – Rouen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Chateauroux
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Февруари, Вторник
|
Red Star – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
2 Февруари, Петък
|
GOAL – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avranches – Dijon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rouen – Versailles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villefranche – Niort
|
|
0:4
|
|
Льо Ман – Nimes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Martigues – Orleans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nancy – Cholet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sochaux – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
9 Февруари, Петък
|
Marignane Gignac – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Versailles – Льо Ман
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nimes – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Cholet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dijon – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Niort – Nancy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orleans – Rouen
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Март, Вторник
|
GOAL – Sochaux
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
16 Февруари, Петък
|
Avranches – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Niort
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Dijon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Льо Ман – Orleans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Martigues – GOAL
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Nimes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nancy – Marignane Gignac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochaux – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Rouen – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
GOAL – Rouen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Cholet
|
|
3:2
|
|
Red Star – Льо Ман
|
|
4:1
|
|
Versailles – Chateauroux
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orleans – Avranches
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nimes – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Niort
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sochaux – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Dijon – Nancy
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Cholet – Dijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niort – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nancy – Nimes
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Avranches – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Льо Ман – GOAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Orleans
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Март, Понеделник
|
Rouen – Sochaux
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
8 Март, Петък
|
GOAL – Avranches
|
|
4:1
|
|
Red Star – Chateauroux
|
|
0:0
|
|
Versailles – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orleans – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nimes – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Rouen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Sochaux – Льо Ман
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
Dijon – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
15 Март, Петък
|
Marignane Gignac – Dijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avranches – Sochaux
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cholet – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Льо Ман – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Nimes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chateauroux – GOAL
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nancy – Orleans
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Rouen – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Март, Понеделник
|
Villefranche – Red Star
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
22 Март, Петък
|
GOAL – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Red Star – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orleans – Cholet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rouen – Льо Ман
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nimes – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Dijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sochaux – Chateauroux
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Март, Понеделник
|
Versailles – Niort
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Marignane Gignac – Versailles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
Льо Ман – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Martigues
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Nancy – GOAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villefranche – Sochaux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Rouen
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Niort – Orleans
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
5 Април, Петък
|
GOAL – Cholet
|
|
3:4
|
|
Red Star – Niort
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Dijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orleans – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Льо Ман – Avranches
|
|
3:4
|
|
Martigues – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Nimes
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Rouen – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Април, Понеделник
|
Sochaux – Nancy
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
19 Април, Петък
|
GOAL – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Red Star – Dijon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Chateauroux
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orleans – Nimes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rouen – Nancy
|
|
2:3
|
|
Льо Ман – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Cholet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Epinal – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Април, Понеделник
|
Sochaux – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
26 Април, Петък
|
Marignane Gignac – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Versailles – Orleans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cholet – Rouen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villefranche – Avranches
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nimes – Red Star
|
|
- : -
|
|
Niort – Martigues
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dijon – GOAL
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chateauroux – Epinal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nancy – Льо Ман
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
3 Май, Петък
|
GOAL – Nimes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Red Star – Versailles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avranches – Nancy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rouen – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
Льо Ман – Cholet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Martigues – Marignane Gignac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Epinal – Orleans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chateauroux – Villefranche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sochaux – Dijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
10 Май, Петък
|
Marignane Gignac – Rouen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Versailles – GOAL
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cholet – Avranches
|
|
- : -
|
|
Orleans – Red Star
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nimes – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Epinal – Villefranche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Niort – Льо Ман
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dijon – Martigues
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nancy – Chateauroux
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
17 Май, Петък
|
Red Star – Epinal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avranches – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rouen – Dijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villefranche – Nancy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Льо Ман – Marignane Gignac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Martigues – Nimes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chateauroux – Cholet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sochaux – Versailles
|
|
- : -
|
|
GOAL – Orleans
|
|
- : -
|
|
|