кръг 1
|
13 Януари, Събота
|
Alajuelense – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Януари, Неделя
|
Saprissa – Puntarenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Carlos – Municipal Liberia
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Януари, Понеделник
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
17 Януари, Сряда
|
Cartagines – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Grecia – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Municipal Liberia – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Януари, Петък
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
20 Януари, Събота
|
Guanacasteca – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Януари, Неделя
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Grecia
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Януари, Понеделник
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
24 Януари, Сряда
|
Guanacasteca – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cartagines – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Януари, Петък
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Puntarenas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
27 Януари, Събота
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Януари, Неделя
|
Sporting San-Jose – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Януари, Понеделник
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
2 Февруари, Петък
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Февруари, Сряда
|
Sporting San-Jose – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Municipal Liberia – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Carlos – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Santos de Guapiles – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Sporting San-Jose – San Carlos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grecia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Cartagines – Municipal Liberia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Февруари, Вторник
|
Herediano – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Puntarenas – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grecia – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Perez Zeledon – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Март, Понеделник
|
Sporting San-Jose – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Municipal Liberia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Guanacasteca – Alajuelense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Herediano – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – Puntarenas
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
24 Април, Сряда
|
Sporting San-Jose – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Май, Четвъртък
|
Municipal Liberia – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
9 Февруари, Петък
|
Alajuelense – Puntarenas
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Февруари, Сряда
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Cartagines
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Sporting San-Jose – Grecia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Herediano – Municipal Liberia
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 Април, Четвъртък
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
27 Март, Сряда
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grecia – Puntarenas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Alajuelense
|
|
0:4
|
|
28 Март, Четвъртък
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Municipal Liberia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Април, Вторник
|
Grecia – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Saprissa – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Municipal Liberia – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
17 Април, Сряда
|
Guanacasteca – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Sporting San-Jose – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 Май, Сряда
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Municipal Liberia – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guanacasteca – Perez Zeledon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagines – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Puntarenas
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 Май, Сряда
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
8 Май, Сряда
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Guanacasteca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Puntarenas – Cartagines
|
|
- : -
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Municipal Liberia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|