кръг 1
|
21 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Kerala Blasters – Bengaluru
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Hyderabad – Goa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Mohun Bagan – Panjab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Odisha – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
NorthEast United – Mumbai City
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Септември, Понеделник
|
East Bengal – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
27 Септември, Сряда
|
Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Odisha – Mumbai City
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
NorthEast United – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
East Bengal – Hyderabad
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Kerala Blasters – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Goa – Panjab
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
4 Октомври, Сряда
|
Bengaluru – East Bengal
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Jamshedpur – Hyderabad
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Panjab – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Chennaiyin – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Goa – Odisha
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Mumbai City – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
East Bengal – Goa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kerala Blasters – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Jamshedpur – Panjab
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Hyderabad – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
25 Октомври, Сряда
|
Bengaluru – Goa
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
NorthEast United – Jamshedpur
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Kerala Blasters – Odisha
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Mohun Bagan – East Bengal
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mumbai City – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Chennaiyin – Panjab
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
31 Октомври, Вторник
|
Odisha – Bengaluru
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Ноември, Сряда
|
Jamshedpur – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Mumbai City – Panjab
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Ноември, Петък
|
Odisha – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Hyderabad – Bengaluru
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Bengal – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Chennaiyin – Goa
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Ноември, Вторник
|
Panjab – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Kerala Blasters – Hyderabad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chennaiyin – East Bengal
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
NorthEast United – Bengaluru
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Goa – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
29 Ноември, Сряда
|
Kerala Blasters – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:3
|
|
30 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Bengaluru – Panjab
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 Декември, Петък
|
Jamshedpur – Odisha
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
Hyderabad – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Goa – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Декември, Понеделник
|
East Bengal – NorthEast United
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
6 Декември, Сряда
|
Mohun Bagan – Odisha
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Jamshedpur – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Декември, Петък
|
Bengaluru – Mumbai City
|
|
0:4
|
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
East Bengal – Panjab
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
NorthEast United – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
12 Декември, Вторник
|
Goa – Mumbai City
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Декември, Сряда
|
Chennaiyin – Bengaluru
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Panjab – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Декември, Петък
|
NorthEast United – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Bengaluru – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mumbai City – East Bengal
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Декември, Неделя
|
Odisha – Hyderabad
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
18 Декември, Понеделник
|
Panjab – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Декември, Сряда
|
Mumbai City – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Hyderabad – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:5
|
|
22 Декември, Петък
|
East Bengal – Odisha
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Декември, Събота
|
Mohun Bagan – Goa
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 Декември, Неделя
|
Bengaluru – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kerala Blasters – Mumbai City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
26 Декември, Вторник
|
Panjab – Odisha
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Декември, Сряда
|
Mohun Bagan – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Mumbai City – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Декември, Петък
|
Odisha – Jamshedpur
|
|
4:1
|
|
NorthEast United – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
31 Януари, Сряда
|
Jamshedpur – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Hyderabad – Goa
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Февруари, Петък
|
Odisha – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Февруари, Събота
|
Mohun Bagan – East Bengal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panjab – Bengaluru
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Февруари, Неделя
|
Mumbai City – Jamshedpur
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
5 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Hyderabad – Odisha
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Февруари, Сряда
|
Bengaluru – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Февруари, Петък
|
Odisha – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Mohun Bagan – Hyderabad
|
|
2:0
|
|
NorthEast United – East Bengal
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Jamshedpur – Bengaluru
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
12 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Kerala Blasters – Panjab
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 Февруари, Вторник
|
East Bengal – Mumbai City
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Февруари, Сряда
|
Goa – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Panjab – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:4
|
|
16 Февруари, Петък
|
Chennaiyin – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Mohun Bagan – NorthEast United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hyderabad – East Bengal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Mumbai City – Bengaluru
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
21 Февруари, Сряда
|
Goa – NorthEast United
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Jamshedpur – East Bengal
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
Chennaiyin – Mumbai City
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Odisha – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bengaluru – Hyderabad
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Kerala Blasters – Goa
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
26 Февруари, Понеделник
|
East Bengal – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Февруари, Вторник
|
Hyderabad – Panjab
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Февруари, Сряда
|
Mumbai City – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Odisha – East Bengal
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Mohun Bagan – Jamshedpur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Bengaluru – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panjab – Mumbai City
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Chennaiyin – Odisha
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Март, Понеделник
|
Hyderabad – NorthEast United
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Март, Сряда
|
Goa – East Bengal
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Март, Четвъртък
|
NorthEast United – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Jamshedpur – Mumbai City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Chennaiyin – Hyderabad
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
Panjab – Goa
|
|
3:3
|
|
12 Март, Вторник
|
Mumbai City – NorthEast United
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 Март, Сряда
|
Kerala Blasters – Mohun Bagan
|
|
3:4
|
|
14 Март, Четвъртък
|
Goa – Bengaluru
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Bengaluru – Odisha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jamshedpur – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Mohun Bagan – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Hyderabad – Mumbai City
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Април, Вторник
|
Odisha – Panjab
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Април, Сряда
|
Kerala Blasters – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
4 Април, Четвъртък
|
Chennaiyin – Jamshedpur
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Goa – Hyderabad
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Panjab – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
NorthEast United – Kerala Blasters
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
East Bengal – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 Април, Понеделник
|
Mumbai City – Odisha
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Април, Вторник
|
Chennaiyin – NorthEast United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jamshedpur – Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
10 Април, Сряда
|
Panjab – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 Април, Четвъртък
|
Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 Април, Петък
|
Hyderabad – Kerala Blasters
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 Април, Събота
|
NorthEast United – Odisha
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Mohun Bagan – Mumbai City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goa – Chennaiyin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|