кръг 1
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Акрингтън Станли – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Рексъм – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
3:5
|
|
Транмиър – Barrow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Нотс Каунти
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stockport – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Уолсол
|
|
2:1
|
|
Донкастър – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Ноември, Вторник
|
Колчестър Юн – Суиндън
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Newport County – Донкастър
|
|
4:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Salford City – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Суиндън – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Рексъм
|
|
1:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Транмиър
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Morecambe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Уолсол – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barrow – Sutton United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
15 Август, Вторник
|
Grimsby Town – Salford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stockport – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Транмиър – Harrogate Tow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Рексъм – Уолсол
|
|
4:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Суиндън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morecambe – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:0
|
|
Донкастър – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Newport County
|
|
4:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Grimsby Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutton United – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:3
|
|
Транмиър – Salford City
|
|
3:4
|
|
Рексъм – Суиндън
|
|
5:5
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Newport County
|
|
0:3
|
|
Morecambe – Bradford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Донкастър – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Уолсол
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:3
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Harrogate Tow
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Newport County – Sutton United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Транмиър
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salford City – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:2
|
|
Суиндън – Crawley Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Донкастър
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Stockport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Уолсол – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bradford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Рексъм
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Newport County – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
2:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stockport – Crawley Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sutton United – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Транмиър – Рексъм
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Уолсол – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morecambe – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Донкастър – Суиндън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
9 Септември, Събота
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – Уолсол
|
|
1:2
|
|
Суиндън – Sutton United
|
|
5:3
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Рексъм – Донкастър
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:4
|
|
Gillingham – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Newport County
|
|
4:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Транмиър
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bradford City – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
31 Октомври, Вторник
|
Barrow – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Salford City – Нотс Каунти
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Суиндън – Уолсол
|
|
2:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Рексъм – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Донкастър
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Транмиър
|
|
3:2
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Sutton United
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 Март, Събота
|
Barrow – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Newport County – Bradford City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
4:3
|
|
Stockport – Рексъм
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sutton United – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Транмиър – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Salford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Crawley Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Уолсол – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
1:3
|
|
Morecambe – Суиндън
|
|
2:2
|
|
Донкастър – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Суиндън – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Транмиър
|
|
4:1
|
|
Рексъм – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Morecambe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Sutton United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Нотс Каунти
|
|
5:4
|
|
Bradford City – Уолсол
|
|
1:3
|
|
Barrow – Донкастър
|
|
3:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Stockport
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
3 Октомври, Вторник
|
Newport County – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Суиндън
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stockport – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Транмиър – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Рексъм
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Barrow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уолсол – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:1
|
|
Донкастър – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Newport County – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stockport – Донкастър
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutton United – Уолсол
|
|
4:0
|
|
Транмиър – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Рексъм
|
|
0:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Morecambe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bradford City – Суиндън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
14 Октомври, Събота
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Barrow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Суиндън – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Рексъм – Salford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Stockport
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Колчестър Юн
|
|
5:0
|
|
Уолсол – Gillingham
|
|
4:1
|
|
Morecambe – Crawley Town
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Донкастър – Sutton United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Транмиър
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Newport County – Уолсол
|
|
3:3
|
|
Транмиър – Донкастър
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Sutton United – Morecambe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stockport – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Salford City – Суиндън
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Gillingham – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:4
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bradford City – Рексъм
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barrow – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
24 Октомври, Вторник
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Bradford City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Суиндън – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:4
|
|
Рексъм – Sutton United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Grimsby Town – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Barrow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Уолсол – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morecambe – Транмиър
|
|
1:0
|
|
Донкастър – Salford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Уолсол
|
|
2:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Суиндън
|
|
3:2
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Рексъм
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stockport – Транмиър
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gillingham – Newport County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Донкастър – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Salford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Salford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Суиндън – Stockport
|
|
2:4
|
|
Транмиър – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Донкастър
|
|
2:0
|
|
Рексъм – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Morecambe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Уолсол – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
3:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Barrow
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
18 Ноември, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Bradford City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stockport – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Транмиър
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Суиндън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Morecambe – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Gillingham – Salford City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Донкастър – Уолсол
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Barrow – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Рексъм
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Salford City – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
2:4
|
|
Суиндън – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Транмиър – Gillingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Нотс Каунти
|
|
4:2
|
|
Рексъм – Morecambe
|
|
6:0
|
|
Newport County – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уолсол – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Донкастър
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Harrogate Tow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Barrow
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bradford City – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
28 Ноември, Вторник
|
Mansfield Town – Транмиър
|
|
2:2
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Crawley Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stockport – Salford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Рексъм
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Bradford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Morecambe – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Донкастър – Колчестър Юн
|
|
3:1
|
|
Barrow – Уолсол
|
|
2:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Суиндън
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Уолсол
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Harrogate Tow
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Транмиър – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Суиндън
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Рексъм
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Morecambe – Stockport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barrow – Gillingham
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Донкастър
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Януари, Вторник
|
Bradford City – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Newport County – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stockport – Sutton United
|
|
8:0
|
|
Суиндън – Barrow
|
|
0:3
|
|
Рексъм – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Нотс Каунти
|
|
3:1
|
|
Уолсол – Транмиър
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Донкастър – Morecambe
|
|
0:5
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
3:3
|
|
Crawley Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
22 Декември, Петък
|
Forest Green Rovers – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Донкастър – Bradford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Barrow
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crawley Town – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
1:2
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Salford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stockport – Нотс Каунти
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Декември, Събота
|
Транмиър – Суиндън
|
|
2:1
|
|
Рексъм – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morecambe – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:3
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Уолсол
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
26 Декември, Вторник
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Суиндън – Рексъм
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Транмиър
|
|
1:5
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Донкастър
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newport County – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уолсол – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Crawley Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Morecambe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barrow – Stockport
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
29 Декември, Петък
|
Newport County – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Morecambe
|
|
5:0
|
|
Salford City – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Суиндън – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Колчестър Юн
|
|
5:3
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Донкастър
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Транмиър
|
|
0:2
|
|
Уолсол – Рексъм
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gillingham – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Stockport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barrow – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
1 Януари, Понеделник
|
Grimsby Town – Уолсол
|
|
1:6
|
|
Stockport – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutton United – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Транмиър – Нотс Каунти
|
|
4:2
|
|
Рексъм – Barrow
|
|
4:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morecambe – Harrogate Tow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Salford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Суиндън
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Bradford City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Донкастър – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
6 Януари, Събота
|
Суиндън – Колчестър Юн
|
|
2:2
|
|
Salford City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Донкастър
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Barrow – Транмиър
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Февруари, Вторник
|
Уолсол – Morecambe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gillingham – Stockport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Рексъм
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Вторник
|
Нотс Каунти – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Март, Вторник
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Април, Вторник
|
Newport County – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
13 Януари, Събота
|
Рексъм – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
2:0
|
|
Транмиър – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Barrow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Уолсол
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
5:5
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Salford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Суиндън
|
|
2:1
|
|
Донкастър – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
20 Януари, Събота
|
Barrow – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Newport County – Рексъм
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Morecambe
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Януари, Вторник
|
Mansfield Town – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Февруари, Вторник
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Вторник
|
Уолсол – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Колчестър Юн
|
|
- : -
|
|
Суиндън – Транмиър
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Март, Вторник
|
Bradford City – Донкастър
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Април, Вторник
|
Harrogate Tow – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Април, Вторник
|
Нотс Каунти – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
27 Януари, Събота
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Суиндън – Bradford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Транмиър
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
0:1
|
|
Уолсол – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morecambe – Колчестър Юн
|
|
0:1
|
|
Донкастър – Stockport
|
|
1:5
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Salford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Февруари, Вторник
|
Harrogate Tow – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Април, Вторник
|
Рексъм – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
3 Февруари, Събота
|
Транмиър – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Донкастър
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – Рексъм
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Суиндън
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Уолсол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Morecambe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bradford City – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barrow – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
9 Февруари, Петък
|
Нотс Каунти – Gillingham
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
2:1
|
|
Суиндън – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Barrow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Рексъм – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Stockport
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Уолсол – Newport County
|
|
0:3
|
|
Morecambe – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Донкастър – Транмиър
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
13 Февруари, Вторник
|
Newport County – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salford City – Донкастър
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sutton United – Рексъм
|
|
1:2
|
|
Транмиър – Morecambe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mansfield Town – Harrogate Tow
|
|
9:2
|
|
Gillingham – Суиндън
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Уолсол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
4:0
|
|
Barrow – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Април, Вторник
|
Колчестър Юн – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Salford City – Barrow
|
|
5:3
|
|
Суиндън – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Транмиър – Stockport
|
|
4:0
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рексъм – Нотс Каунти
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Донкастър
|
|
1:5
|
|
Уолсол – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Salford City
|
|
5:1
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stockport – Суиндън
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Колчестър Юн
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Уолсол
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Транмиър
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morecambe – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Рексъм
|
|
1:0
|
|
Донкастър – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Bradford City
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Salford City – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Суиндън – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Транмиър – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Рексъм – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
- : -
|
|
Newport County – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Уолсол – Донкастър
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Morecambe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Нотс Каунти
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Суиндън
|
|
- : -
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Нотс Каунти – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stockport – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutton United – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Уолсол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morecambe – Рексъм
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Транмиър
|
|
- : -
|
|
Донкастър – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barrow – Колчестър Юн
|
|
- : -
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
12 Март, Вторник
|
Salford City – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Суиндън – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
- : -
|
|
Транмиър – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Рексъм – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Newport County – Morecambe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Уолсол – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Нотс Каунти
|
|
- : -
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Донкастър
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 39
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Morecambe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Суиндън – Донкастър
|
|
- : -
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Рексъм – Транмиър
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Уолсол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barrow – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Нотс Каунти
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 40
|
23 Март, Събота
|
Newport County – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stockport – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutton United – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
- : -
|
|
Транмиър – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mansfield Town – Колчестър Юн
|
|
- : -
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Рексъм
|
|
- : -
|
|
Уолсол – Суиндън
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morecambe – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Донкастър – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Уолсол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Суиндън – Нотс Каунти
|
|
- : -
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Рексъм – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Донкастър
|
|
- : -
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Транмиър
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barrow – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Morecambe
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 42
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Newport County – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stockport – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutton United – Суиндън
|
|
- : -
|
|
Транмиър – Колчестър Юн
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mansfield Town – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
- : -
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Уолсол – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morecambe – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Донкастър – Рексъм
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 43
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Mansfield Town – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutton United – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Транмиър – Уолсол
|
|
- : -
|
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morecambe – Донкастър
|
|
- : -
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Рексъм
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barrow – Суиндън
|
|
- : -
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 44
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Newport County – Транмиър
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stockport – Morecambe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Суиндън – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
- : -
|
|
Рексъм – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Уолсол – Нотс Каунти
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Донкастър – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Колчестър Юн
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 45
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Newport County – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Нотс Каунти – Колчестър Юн
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stockport – Акрингтън Станли
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutton United – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Транмиър – АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mansfield Town – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Рексъм
|
|
- : -
|
|
Донкастър – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morecambe – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Уолсол – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Суиндън
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 46
|
27 Април, Събота
|
АФК Уимбълдън – Уолсол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Суиндън – Morecambe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Милтън Кийнс Донс – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Нотс Каунти
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Донкастър
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Колчестър Юн – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barrow – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Акрингтън Станли – Транмиър
|
|
- : -
|
|
Рексъм – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
|