кръг 1
|
25 Юли, Събота
|
Celik Zenica – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Mladost Doboj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Юли, Неделя
|
Zrinjski – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Travnik – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Юли, Понеделник
|
Sarajevo – Drina
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
1 Август, Събота
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drina – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Август, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Vitez
|
|
5:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Август, Понеделник
|
Travnik – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
8 Август, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Drina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Август, Неделя
|
Vitez – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
29 Август, Събота
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Vitez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Август, Неделя
|
Mladost Doboj – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Август, Понеделник
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
9 Септември, Сряда
|
Vitez – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Drina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Travnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
12 Септември, Събота
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Drina – Vitez
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Септември, Неделя
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Travnik – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Mladost Doboj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Септември, Понеделник
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
18 Септември, Петък
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Септември, Събота
|
Velez Mostar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vitez – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Септември, Неделя
|
Mladost Doboj – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Drina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
26 Септември, Събота
|
Celik Zenica – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drina – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Септември, Неделя
|
Travnik – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Vitez
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Септември, Понеделник
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
3 Октомври, Събота
|
Mladost Doboj – Drina
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vitez – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Travnik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Октомври, Неделя
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
17 Октомври, Събота
|
Drina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Vitez
|
|
6:1
|
|
Travnik – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
24 Октомври, Събота
|
Mladost Doboj – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vitez – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Drina
|
|
4:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Октомври, Неделя
|
Zeljeznicar – Celik Zenica
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
31 Октомври, Събота
|
Borac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Travnik – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Drina
|
|
5:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Mladost Doboj
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Vitez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
7 Ноември, Събота
|
Mladost Doboj – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drina – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Ноември, Неделя
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
28 Ноември, Събота
|
Vitez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Drina
|
|
5:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
5 Декември, Събота
|
Mladost Doboj – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drina – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Travnik – Zrinjski
|
|
1:4
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
6:2
|
|
6 Декември, Неделя
|
Zeljeznicar – Vitez
|
|
3:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
27 Февруари, Събота
|
Vitez – Velez Mostar
|
|
6:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Mladost Doboj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Drina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Travnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Февруари, Неделя
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Drina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Vitez
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vitez – Drina
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Travnik – Vitez
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Drina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Zeljeznicar – Travnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Drina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Vitez – Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Zrinjski – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Travnik – Velez Mostar
|
|
7:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Drina – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
29 Април, Петък
|
Vitez – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Mladost Doboj – Travnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Drina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Borac Banja Luka – Vitez
|
|
2:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Travnik – Drina
|
|
4:2
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Velez Mostar
|
|
4:0
|
|
|