кръг 1
|
2 Август, Събота
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Travnik – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Vitez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Drina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost VO – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Август, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
9 Август, Събота
|
Velez Mostar – Mladost VO
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Travnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vitez – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Drina – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Август, Неделя
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
16 Август, Събота
|
Mladost VO – Drina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Travnik – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Август, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Vitez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
23 Август, Събота
|
Drina – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitez – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Travnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Август, Неделя
|
Mladost VO – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
27 Август, Сряда
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
4:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Travnik – Mladost VO
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Vitez
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Септември, Сряда
|
Sarajevo – Drina
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
30 Август, Събота
|
Drina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost VO – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitez – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Август, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
12 Септември, Петък
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Mladost VO
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Септември, Събота
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Travnik – Drina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Vitez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Септември, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
20 Септември, Събота
|
Drina – Vitez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Travnik – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Септември, Неделя
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
27 Септември, Събота
|
Vitez – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Drina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
5:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Септември, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Mladost VO
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
5 Октомври, Неделя
|
Drina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Vitez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Travnik – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
18 Октомври, Събота
|
Vitez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Mladost VO
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Drina
|
|
5:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Октомври, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Celik Zenica
|
|
7:2
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
25 Октомври, Събота
|
Drina – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Vitez
|
|
4:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Travnik – Zrinjski
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
5:0
|
|
26 Октомври, Неделя
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
1 Ноември, Събота
|
Vitez – Mladost VO
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Travnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Ноември, Неделя
|
Siroki Brijeg – Drina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
8 Ноември, Събота
|
Drina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Travnik – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Ноември, Неделя
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
14 Март, Събота
|
Mladost VO – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Vitez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Март, Неделя
|
Travnik – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Drina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
21 Март, Събота
|
Velez Mostar – Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vitez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Drina – Mladost VO
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Март, Неделя
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
3 Април, Петък
|
Celik Zenica – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Април, Събота
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Drina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
4:3
|
|
Travnik – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Mladost VO
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
17 Април, Петък
|
Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Април, Събота
|
Drina – Travnik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vitez – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Zrinjski
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
22 Април, Сряда
|
Vitez – Drina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Mladost VO
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
25 Април, Събота
|
Borac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drina – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Април, Неделя
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Travnik – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
2 Май, Събота
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Drina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vitez – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Май, Неделя
|
Zrinjski – Mladost VO
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
9 Май, Събота
|
Drina – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Vitez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
5:3
|
|
Travnik – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Май, Неделя
|
Mladost VO – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
13 Май, Сряда
|
Vitez – Velez Mostar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Drina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Mladost VO
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Travnik
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
16 Май, Събота
|
Drina – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost VO – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Travnik – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
23 Май, Събота
|
Vitez – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Velez Mostar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Mladost VO
|
|
3:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Drina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
30 Май, Събота
|
Drina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:3
|
|
Velez Mostar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Travnik – Vitez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
|