kolo 1
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Mornar – Dečić
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Avgust, Utorak
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dečić – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Budućnost – Dečić
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
15 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Dečić
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Dečić – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Dečić
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Arsenal Tivat – Budućnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Dečić – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:4
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Budućnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Jedinstvo – Dečić
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dečić – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dečić – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Budućnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Dečić
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dečić – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
20 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dečić – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
28 Oktobar, Petak
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Dečić
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dečić – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
11 Novembar, Petak
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Dečić
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
25 Novembar, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dečić – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Novembar, Subota
|
Budućnost – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
2 Decembar, Petak
|
Jezero – Dečić
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
6 Decembar, Utorak
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Budućnost
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
9 Decembar, Petak
|
Mornar – Dečić
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dečić – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
22 Februar, Sreda
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Budućnost – Dečić
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
27 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Petrovac – Dečić
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 April, Utorak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dečić – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
7 Mart, Utorak
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Dečić
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
11 Mart, Subota
|
Budućnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dečić – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Mart, Nedelja
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Jezero – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Dečić
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Budućnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dečić – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
4 April, Utorak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dečić – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
8 April, Subota
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
4:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Dečić
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
14 April, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dečić – Budućnost
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
22 April, Subota
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dečić – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
28 April, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Dečić
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Budućnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
6 Maj, Subota
|
Budućnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dečić – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
13 Maj, Subota
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Dečić
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Budućnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
19 Maj, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dečić – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Budućnost – Jezero
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|