|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Zeta – Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Budućnost – Dečić
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Zeta – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Dečić
|
|
0:2
|
|
Podgorica – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dečić – Petrovac
|
|
4:4
|
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
3:3
|
|
12 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jezero – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
30 Novembar, Utorak
|
Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jezero – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Dečić
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
4 Decembar, Subota
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dečić – Podgorica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
7 Decembar, Utorak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
3:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Podgorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dečić – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
17 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jezero – Dečić
|
|
4:2
|
|
Budućnost – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
23 Februar, Sreda
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Budućnost
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dečić – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Podgorica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
28 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Budućnost – Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Dečić
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Mart, Utorak
|
Dečić – Budućnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
8 Mart, Utorak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jezero – Podgorica
|
|
4:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dečić – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Budućnost – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Budućnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Dečić
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Podgorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dečić – Mornar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Budućnost – Jezero
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
1 April, Petak
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Podgorica – Dečić
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
5 April, Utorak
|
Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeta – Dečić
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
9 April, Subota
|
Petrovac – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Budućnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dečić – Jezero
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
6:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
15 April, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Dečić
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podgorica – Mornar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Budućnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
23 April, Subota
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dečić – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Podgorica – Budućnost
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
29 April, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Budućnost – Dečić
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zeta – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Zeta – Budućnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Dečić
|
|
1:2
|
|
Podgorica – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jezero – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dečić – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
19 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jezero – Budućnost
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Dečić
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
23 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
6:0
|
|
Dečić – Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
1:3
|
|
|