kolo 1
|
21 Jul, Petak
|
Grashoper – Servet
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sankt Galen – Bazel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vintertur – Lucern
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Jul, Subota
|
Jang bojs – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cirih – Yverdon
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lugano
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
Servet – Cirih
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lausanne – Grashoper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lugano – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Jul, Subota
|
Bazel – Vintertur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Lucern – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yverdon – Jang bojs
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Jang bojs – Vintertur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Cirih – Lugano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Servet
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Lausanne – Yverdon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sankt Galen – Lucern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grashoper – Bazel
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Vintertur – Grashoper
|
|
3:1
|
|
Servet – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Cirih
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Bazel – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lucern – Jang bojs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lugano – Yverdon
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Yverdon – Servet
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cirih – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Grashoper – Lucern
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lausanne – Vintertur
|
|
2:5
|
|
5 Decembar, Utorak
|
Lugano – Bazel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jang bojs – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Sankt Galen – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vintertur – Yverdon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Grashoper
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Servet – Jang bojs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bazel – Cirih
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lucern – Lugano
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Grashoper – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vintertur – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lausanne – Cirih
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Jang bojs – Lugano
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lucern – Servet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yverdon – Bazel
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
25 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Cirih – Grashoper
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Septembar, Utorak
|
Servet – Vintertur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lugano – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sankt Galen – Jang bojs
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Septembar, Sreda
|
Bazel – Lucern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Yverdon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Grashoper – Jang bojs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vintertur – Lugano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Servet – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Bazel – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lucern – Cirih
|
|
1:4
|
|
Yverdon – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sankt Galen – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cirih – Vintertur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yverdon – Grashoper
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Lausanne – Lucern
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lugano – Servet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jang bojs – Bazel
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Bazel – Servet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jang bojs – Cirih
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Grashoper – Lugano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucern – Yverdon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vintertur – Sankt Galen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Yverdon – Vintertur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cirih – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Galen – Grashoper
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Lugano – Jang bojs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lausanne – Bazel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Servet – Lucern
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Cirih – Servet
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vintertur – Jang bojs
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lausanne – Lugano
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Sankt Galen
|
|
2:5
|
|
Lucern – Grashoper
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bazel – Yverdon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Jang bojs – Lucern
|
|
6:1
|
|
Yverdon – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sankt Galen – Vintertur
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Grashoper – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
5:2
|
|
Lugano – Cirih
|
|
0:3
|
|
Servet – Bazel
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Yverdon – Lugano
|
|
0:5
|
|
Cirih – Jang bojs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lucern – Vintertur
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Bazel – Sankt Galen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lausanne – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Servet – Grashoper
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Grashoper – Lausanne
|
|
5:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Bazel
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Lugano – Lucern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jang bojs – Servet
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Decembar, Utorak
|
Sankt Galen – Yverdon
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 Decembar, Utorak
|
Vintertur – Cirih
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Bazel – Grashoper
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jang bojs – Sankt Galen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lausanne – Servet
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
Yverdon – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lugano – Vintertur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cirih – Lucern
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
Grashoper – Yverdon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Galen – Cirih
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Jang bojs
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Decembar, Subota
|
Servet – Lugano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vintertur – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucern – Bazel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
Jang bojs – Grashoper
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lausanne – Sankt Galen
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Januar, Subota
|
Cirih – Bazel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lugano – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Vintertur – Servet
|
|
3:3
|
|
Yverdon – Lucern
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Vintertur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Servet – Yverdon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bazel – Jang bojs
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Januar, Subota
|
Grashoper – Cirih
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucern – Lausanne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sankt Galen – Lugano
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
29 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Jang bojs – Yverdon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Vintertur – Bazel
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Januar, Utorak
|
Lugano – Grashoper
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cirih – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sankt Galen – Servet
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Januar, Sreda
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Lucern
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Bazel – Lugano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grashoper – Vintertur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lausanne – Jang bojs
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Lucern – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yverdon – Cirih
|
|
3:0
|
|
Servet – Stade Lausanne Ouchy
|
|
3:1
|
|
|