kolo 1
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Sevilja – Valensija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Almeria – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Real Sosijedad – Đirona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Las Palmas – Majorka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Real Madrid
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Selta Vigo – Osasuna
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viljareal – Real Betis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hetafe – Barselona
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Atletiko Madrid – Granada
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kadiz – Alaveš
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Majorka – Viljareal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valensija – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Osasuna – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Selta Vigo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almeria – Real Madrid
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Đirona – Hetafe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Betis – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barselona – Kadiz
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Alaveš – Sevilja
|
|
4:3
|
|
Granada – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Selta Vigo – Real Madrid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Las Palmas – Real Sosijedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Granada – Majorka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kadiz – Almeria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sevilja – Đirona
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Valensija – Osasuna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viljareal – Barselona
|
|
3:4
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Real Betis
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Hetafe – Alaveš
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Almeria – Selta Vigo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kadiz – Viljareal
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Real Madrid – Hetafe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Betis – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Granada
|
|
5:3
|
|
Alaveš – Valensija
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Đirona – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osasuna – Barselona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Majorka – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Decembar, Petak
|
Atletiko Madrid – Sevilja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Rajo Valjekano – Alaveš
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Athletic Bilbao – Kadiz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barselona – Real Betis
|
|
5:0
|
|
Valensija – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
3:0
|
|
Selta Vigo – Majorka
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Real Madrid – Real Sosijedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sevilja – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hetafe – Osasuna
|
|
3:2
|
|
Viljareal – Almeria
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Granada – Đirona
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Alaveš – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Osasuna – Sevilja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almeria – Valensija
|
|
2:2
|
|
Đirona – Majorka
|
|
5:3
|
|
Barselona – Selta Vigo
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Real Betis – Kadiz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Hetafe
|
|
4:3
|
|
Las Palmas – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Viljareal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Real Madrid
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 7 (Video)
|
25 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Majorka – Barselona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sevilja – Almeria
|
|
5:1
|
|
26 Septembar, Utorak
|
Valensija – Real Sosijedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Madrid – Las Palmas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viljareal – Đirona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kadiz – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Hetafe
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Septembar, Sreda
|
Granada – Real Betis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selta Vigo – Alaveš
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osasuna – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8 (Video)
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Barselona – Sevilja
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Rajo Valjekano – Majorka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Đirona – Real Madrid
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hetafe – Viljareal
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Atletiko Madrid – Kadiz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Betis – Valensija
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almeria – Granada
|
|
3:3
|
|
Alaveš – Osasuna
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Las Palmas – Selta Vigo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Athletic Bilbao – Almeria
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Kadiz – Đirona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Majorka – Valensija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sevilja – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Madrid – Osasuna
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Granada – Barselona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alaveš – Real Betis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selta Vigo – Hetafe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viljareal – Las Palmas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Real Sosijedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Osasuna – Granada
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sevilja – Real Madrid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hetafe – Real Betis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selta Vigo – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Majorka
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Đirona – Almeria
|
|
5:2
|
|
Las Palmas – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viljareal – Alaveš
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barselona – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Valensija – Kadiz
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 11 (Video)
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Đirona – Selta Vigo
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Majorka – Hetafe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kadiz – Sevilja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almeria – Las Palmas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barselona – Real Madrid
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Real Betis – Osasuna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Real Sosijedad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Valensija
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Alaveš
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Granada – Viljareal
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Las Palmas – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Osasuna – Đirona
|
|
2:4
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Barselona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Selta Vigo – Sevilja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Betis – Majorka
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Valensija – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viljareal – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alaveš – Almeria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Madrid – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Hetafe – Kadiz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Athletic Bilbao – Selta Vigo
|
|
4:3
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Real Madrid – Valensija
|
|
5:1
|
|
Osasuna – Las Palmas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almeria – Real Sosijedad
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Đirona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Granada – Hetafe
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Atletiko Madrid – Viljareal
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sevilja – Real Betis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barselona – Alaveš
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Novembar, Utorak
|
Majorka – Kadiz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14 (Video)
|
23 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Alaveš – Granada
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Rajo Valjekano – Barselona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hetafe – Almeria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valensija – Selta Vigo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Majorka
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Viljareal – Osasuna
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Betis – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Sevilja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kadiz – Real Madrid
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Đirona – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Las Palmas – Hetafe
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Athletic Bilbao – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
4:0
|
|
Đirona – Valensija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osasuna – Real Sosijedad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Madrid – Granada
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Barselona – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sevilja – Viljareal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Majorka – Alaveš
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almeria – Real Betis
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Selta Vigo – Kadiz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
7 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Hetafe – Valensija
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Viljareal – Real Sosijedad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Majorka – Sevilja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Betis – Real Madrid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaveš – Las Palmas
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
Kadiz – Osasuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Almeria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barselona – Đirona
|
|
2:4
|
|
10 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Rajo Valjekano – Selta Vigo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Granada – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17 (Video)
|
14 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Osasuna – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
Athletic Bilbao – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selta Vigo – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sevilja – Hetafe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Valensija – Barselona
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Decembar, Subota
|
Las Palmas – Kadiz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almeria – Majorka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Real Betis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Madrid – Viljareal
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Đirona – Alaveš
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18 (Video)
|
18 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Atletiko Madrid – Hetafe
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Valensija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Granada – Sevilja
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Decembar, Utorak
|
Athletic Bilbao – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viljareal – Selta Vigo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Barselona – Almeria
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Decembar, Sreda
|
Alaveš – Real Madrid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kadiz – Real Sosijedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Betis – Đirona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Majorka – Osasuna
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 19 (Video)
|
1 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Valensija – Viljareal
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hetafe – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Alaveš
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Januar, Utorak
|
Granada – Kadiz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Đirona – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
4:3
|
|
Selta Vigo – Real Betis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osasuna – Almeria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Madrid – Majorka
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Januar, Sreda
|
Sevilja – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:2
|
|
Las Palmas – Barselona
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20 (Video)
|
11 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Sevilja – Alaveš
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Januar, Petak
|
Majorka – Selta Vigo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Betis – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Viljareal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Real Sosijedad
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Januar, Subota
|
Kadiz – Valensija
|
|
1:4
|
|
Almeria – Đirona
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Januar, Utorak
|
Atletiko Madrid – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barselona – Osasuna
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Januar, Sreda
|
Hetafe – Real Madrid
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 21 (Video)
|
18 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Alaveš – Kadiz
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
Viljareal – Majorka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selta Vigo – Real Sosijedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Las Palmas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Valensija – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Januar, Subota
|
Osasuna – Hetafe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Đirona – Sevilja
|
|
5:1
|
|
Real Betis – Barselona
|
|
2:4
|
|
Real Madrid – Almeria
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Januar, Nedelja
|
Granada – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22 (Video)
|
25 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Almeria – Alaveš
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Barselona – Viljareal
|
|
3:5
|
|
Majorka – Real Betis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Real Madrid
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Januar, Subota
|
Kadiz – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:0
|
|
Selta Vigo – Đirona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Valensija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sevilja – Osasuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Januar, Nedelja
|
Hetafe – Granada
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 23 (Video)
|
1 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Athletic Bilbao – Majorka
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Granada – Las Palmas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Đirona – Real Sosijedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alaveš – Barselona
|
|
1:3
|
|
Valensija – Almeria
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Real Betis – Hetafe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osasuna – Selta Vigo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viljareal – Kadiz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Madrid – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Februar, Nedelja
|
Rajo Valjekano – Sevilja
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24 (Video)
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Kadiz – Real Betis
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Las Palmas – Valensija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alaveš – Viljareal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Osasuna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Madrid – Đirona
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Februar, Subota
|
Barselona – Granada
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sevilja – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hetafe – Selta Vigo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Majorka – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Februar, Nedelja
|
Almeria – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 25 (Video)
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Viljareal – Hetafe
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Valensija – Sevilja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Las Palmas
|
|
5:0
|
|
Osasuna – Kadiz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selta Vigo – Barselona
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Februar, Subota
|
Granada – Almeria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Real Madrid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Betis – Alaveš
|
|
0:0
|
|
Majorka – Real Sosijedad
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Februar, Nedelja
|
Athletic Bilbao – Đirona
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26 (Video)
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Real Sosijedad – Viljareal
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Alaveš – Majorka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almeria – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barselona – Hetafe
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
Real Madrid – Sevilja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Betis – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
3:1
|
|
Las Palmas – Osasuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Februar, Nedelja
|
Kadiz – Selta Vigo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Đirona – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 April, Sreda
|
Granada – Valensija
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 27 (Video)
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Selta Vigo – Almeria
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Valensija – Real Madrid
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Kadiz
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Athletic Bilbao – Barselona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Majorka – Đirona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viljareal – Granada
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hetafe – Las Palmas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Real Betis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sevilja – Real Sosijedad
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Mart, Nedelja
|
Osasuna – Alaveš
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28 (Video)
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Barselona – Majorka
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Granada – Real Sosijedad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Đirona – Osasuna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kadiz – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valensija – Hetafe
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Las Palmas – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alaveš – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Betis – Viljareal
|
|
2:3
|
|
Real Madrid – Selta Vigo
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Mart, Nedelja
|
Almeria – Sevilja
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 29 (Video)
|
14 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Real Sosijedad – Kadiz
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Athletic Bilbao – Alaveš
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osasuna – Real Madrid
|
|
2:4
|
|
Majorka – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hetafe – Đirona
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Mart, Subota
|
Rajo Valjekano – Real Betis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Almeria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viljareal – Valensija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sevilja – Selta Vigo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Barselona
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 30 (Video)
|
28 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Kadiz – Granada
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Almeria – Osasuna
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hetafe – Sevilja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barselona – Las Palmas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valensija – Majorka
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Mart, Subota
|
Selta Vigo – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alaveš – Real Sosijedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Đirona – Real Betis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Madrid – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Mart, Nedelja
|
Viljareal – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 31 (Video)
|
11 April, Četvrtak
|
Real Betis – Selta Vigo
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 April, Petak
|
Atletiko Madrid – Đirona
|
|
3:1
|
|
Majorka – Real Madrid
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kadiz – Barselona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Hetafe
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 April, Subota
|
Athletic Bilbao – Viljareal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Granada – Alaveš
|
|
2:0
|
|
Las Palmas – Sevilja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Almeria
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 April, Nedelja
|
Osasuna – Valensija
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32 (Video)
|
18 April, Četvrtak
|
Athletic Bilbao – Granada
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 April, Petak
|
Rajo Valjekano – Osasuna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Đirona – Kadiz
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selta Vigo – Las Palmas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Valensija – Real Betis
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 April, Subota
|
Alaveš – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almeria – Viljareal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hetafe – Real Sosijedad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Madrid – Barselona
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 April, Nedelja
|
Sevilja – Majorka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 33 (Video)
|
25 April, Četvrtak
|
Real Sosijedad – Real Madrid
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 April, Petak
|
Las Palmas – Đirona
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alaveš – Selta Vigo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almeria – Hetafe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 April, Subota
|
Viljareal – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Betis – Sevilja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kadiz – Majorka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Granada – Osasuna
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 April, Nedelja
|
Barselona – Valensija
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
4 Maj, Subota
|
Rajo Valjekano – Almeria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Đirona – Barselona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Las Palmas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Selta Vigo – Viljareal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osasuna – Real Betis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Majorka – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hetafe – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sevilja – Granada
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Madrid – Kadiz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valensija – Alaveš
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 35 (Video)
|
11 Maj, Subota
|
Kadiz – Hetafe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alaveš – Đirona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Granada – Real Madrid
|
|
- : -
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Betis – Almeria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Majorka – Las Palmas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viljareal – Sevilja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Selta Vigo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barselona – Real Sosijedad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valensija – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 36 (Video)
|
14 Maj, Utorak
|
Almeria – Barselona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Las Palmas – Real Betis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Đirona – Viljareal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Granada
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Valensija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Selta Vigo – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osasuna – Majorka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hetafe – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sevilja – Kadiz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Madrid – Alaveš
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
18 Maj, Subota
|
Kadiz – Las Palmas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alaveš – Hetafe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Granada – Selta Vigo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Athletic Bilbao – Sevilja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Betis – Real Sosijedad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Majorka – Almeria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viljareal – Real Madrid
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletiko Madrid – Osasuna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barselona – Rajo Valjekano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valensija – Đirona
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
25 Maj, Subota
|
Đirona – Granada
|
|
- : -
|
|
Las Palmas – Alaveš
|
|
- : -
|
|
Almeria – Kadiz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sosijedad – Atletiko Madrid
|
|
- : -
|
|
Selta Vigo – Valensija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Osasuna – Viljareal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hetafe – Majorka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sevilja – Barselona
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Madrid – Real Betis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rajo Valjekano – Athletic Bilbao
|
|
- : -
|
|
|