kolo 1
|
11 Avgust, Subota
|
Mogren – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Budućnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovćen – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Avgust, Utorak
|
Mornar – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
18 Avgust, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Grbalj
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mogren
|
|
0:0
|
|
Budućnost – Lovćen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
22 Avgust, Sreda
|
Grbalj – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lovćen – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Jedinstvo – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
25 Avgust, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Lovćen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Mogren
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
1 Septembar, Subota
|
Grbalj – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovćen – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
15 Septembar, Subota
|
Sutjeska – Lovćen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Mogren
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zeta – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
22 Septembar, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovćen – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogren – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 Septembar, Subota
|
Lovćen – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mogren
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zeta – Budućnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
6 Oktobar, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Mornar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mogren – Lovćen
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
13 Oktobar, Subota
|
Grbalj – Mogren
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovćen – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Budućnost
|
|
1:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
20 Oktobar, Subota
|
Mladost Podgorica – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrovac – Lovćen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Budućnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Celik Zenica – Sutjeska
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
27 Oktobar, Subota
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Lovćen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
3 Novembar, Subota
|
Grbalj – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovćen – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mogren – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
10 Novembar, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Mogren
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovćen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Budućnost – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
17 Novembar, Subota
|
Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lovćen – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
24 Novembar, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mornar – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Lovćen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mogren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
1 Decembar, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Zeta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grbalj – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovćen – Sutjeska
|
|
1:6
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Mogren – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
26 Februar, Utorak
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mogren
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Budućnost – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Lovćen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Lovćen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Budućnost – Zeta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mogren – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Mart, Nedelja
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Lovćen – Mogren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
16 Mart, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovćen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Budućnost – Mornar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mogren – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
20 Mart, Sreda
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovćen – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Budućnost
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zeta – Mogren
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovćen
|
|
0:5
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Budućnost
|
|
2:3
|
|
Petrovac – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Grbalj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
5 April, Petak
|
Celik Zenica – Zeta
|
|
4:3
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lovćen – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mogren
|
|
3:2
|
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
12 April, Petak
|
Grbalj – Lovćen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogren – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeta – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
19 April, Petak
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovćen – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Budućnost – Mogren
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
26 April, Petak
|
Grbalj – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovćen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Sutjeska
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
29 April, Ponedeljak
|
Mornar – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 April, Utorak
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovćen – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Grbalj
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
Celik Zenica – Lovćen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mornar
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mogren – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Maj, Subota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
10 Maj, Petak
|
Lovćen – Zeta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mornar – Grbalj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mogren
|
|
2:2
|
|
Budućnost – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Maj, Subota
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
17 Maj, Petak
|
Celik Zenica – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Budućnost – Lovćen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mogren – Zeta
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
24 Maj, Petak
|
Lovćen – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Budućnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mornar – Celik Zenica
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
31 Maj, Petak
|
Budućnost – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovćen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|