kolo 1
|
7 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Avgust, Petak
|
Budućnost – Mogren
|
|
3:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Berane
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bokelj – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Avgust, Subota
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovćen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
15 Avgust, Petak
|
Berane – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grbalj – Budućnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lovćen – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mogren – Bokelj
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
21 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Mladost Podgorica – Berane
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Avgust, Petak
|
Bokelj – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Lovćen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Mogren
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
26 Avgust, Utorak
|
Berane – Mogren
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovćen – Budućnost
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Bokelj
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
29 Avgust, Petak
|
Bokelj – Lovćen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Berane
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
4:2
|
|
Budućnost – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Avgust, Subota
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
12 Septembar, Petak
|
Berane – Grbalj
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Bokelj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovćen – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
16 Septembar, Utorak
|
Bokelj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mogren – Lovćen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zeta – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Septembar, Sreda
|
Petrovac – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
20 Septembar, Subota
|
Berane – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:4
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mogren
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lovćen – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Bokelj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
26 Septembar, Petak
|
Bokelj – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grbalj – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mogren – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Septembar, Subota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovćen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
3 Oktobar, Petak
|
Berane – Lovćen
|
|
0:5
|
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Mogren
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Bokelj
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
17 Oktobar, Petak
|
Bokelj – Berane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovćen – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mogren – Petrovac
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 Oktobar, Subota
|
Zeta – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
24 Oktobar, Petak
|
Berane – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovćen – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Budućnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeta – Bokelj
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Oktobar, Subota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
31 Oktobar, Petak
|
Bokelj – Mogren
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovćen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Budućnost – Grbalj
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zeta – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
7 Novembar, Petak
|
Berane – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Bokelj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovćen – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Novembar, Subota
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
21 Novembar, Petak
|
Bokelj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Budućnost – Lovćen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Berane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
28 Novembar, Petak
|
Berane – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Mogren
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lovćen – Bokelj
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
5 Decembar, Petak
|
Grbalj – Berane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Budućnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Lovćen
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 Decembar, Utorak
|
Mogren – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bokelj – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
23 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Berane – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovćen – Mogren
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Budućnost
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Bokelj
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
27 Februar, Petak
|
Bokelj – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Lovćen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Berane
|
|
3:0
|
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
7 Mart, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lovćen – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Bokelj
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Mart, Utorak
|
Berane – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
10 Mart, Utorak
|
Bokelj – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
5:4
|
|
Lovćen – Berane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mogren – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
13 Mart, Petak
|
Berane – Bokelj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Lovćen
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mogren
|
|
2:0
|
|
Budućnost – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
20 Mart, Petak
|
Bokelj – Budućnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Berane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Lovćen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
30 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Berane – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovćen – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Bokelj
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Budućnost – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
3 April, Petak
|
Bokelj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
0:6
|
|
Lovćen – Berane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Mogren
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
10 April, Petak
|
Berane – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovćen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
4:3
|
|
Budućnost – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mogren – Bokelj
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
17 April, Petak
|
Bokelj – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lovćen – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Berane
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Mogren
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
24 April, Petak
|
Berane – Bokelj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovćen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogren – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 April, Subota
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
1 Maj, Petak
|
Grbalj – Mogren
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovćen – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Bokelj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Budućnost – Berane
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
8 Maj, Petak
|
Bokelj – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berane – Mornar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mogren – Lovćen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
15 Maj, Petak
|
Grbalj – Bokelj
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lovćen – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mogren
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Berane
|
|
4:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
22 Maj, Petak
|
Bokelj – Lovćen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berane – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Grbalj
|
|
0:7
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mogren – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
29 Maj, Petak
|
Budućnost – Zeta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Berane
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Mogren
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Bokelj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovćen – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
|