|
|
kolo 3
|
30 Jul, Petak
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Jul, Petak
|
Željezničar – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Jul, Subota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Velez – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Borac Banja Luka – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
6 Avgust, Petak
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Tuzla City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Željezničar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
13 Avgust, Petak
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Željezničar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
20 Avgust, Petak
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Avgust, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Avgust, Utorak
|
Leotar – Posusje
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
17 Septembar, Petak
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Septembar, Petak
|
Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Željezničar – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
21 Septembar, Utorak
|
Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
24 Septembar, Petak
|
Željezničar – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Posusje – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
1 Oktobar, Petak
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leotar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – Velez
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 Oktobar, Subota
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Borac Banja Luka – Željezničar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
14 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Velez – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Oktobar, Petak
|
Leotar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Željezničar – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Oktobar, Subota
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
29 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Oktobar, Subota
|
Borac Banja Luka – Posusje
|
|
3:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Leotar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Velez – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Željezničar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Rudar Prijedor – Željezničar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Posusje – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
18 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
Tuzla City – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Borac Banja Luka – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Željezničar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Posusje – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
Zrinjski – Posusje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Željezničar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Velez
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
2 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
6:2
|
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Posusje – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Velez
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Decembar, Subota
|
Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Željezničar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Velez – Željezničar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Posusje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
3 Mart, Sreda
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Željezničar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Leotar
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Mart, Petak
|
Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Mart, Subota
|
Tuzla City – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
11 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Mart, Petak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leotar – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Borac Banja Luka – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Željezničar – Velez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
6:0
|
|
20 Mart, Nedelja
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
31 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 April, Petak
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
5:0
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Posusje – Željezničar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
8 April, Petak
|
Željezničar – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
6:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
14 April, Četvrtak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 April, Petak
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
21 April, Četvrtak
|
Željezničar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 April, Petak
|
Borac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarajevo – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 April, Nedelja
|
Velez – Posusje
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla City – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Posusje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 April, Subota
|
Leotar – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Velez – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Posusje – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Maj, Utorak
|
Željezničar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
9 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Maj, Utorak
|
Rudar Prijedor – Posusje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Leotar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Posusje – Zrinjski
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
Željezničar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Željezničar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
5:2
|
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
26 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Velez – Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Maj, Subota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:3
|
|
Leotar – Tuzla City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Željezničar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|