kolo 1
|
1 Avgust, Petak
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Travnik – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Vitez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Drina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost VO – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Avgust, Subota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
8 Avgust, Petak
|
Velez Mostar – Mladost VO
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Travnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vitez – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Drina – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Avgust, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Željezničar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
15 Avgust, Petak
|
Mladost VO – Drina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Travnik – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Avgust, Subota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Vitez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
22 Avgust, Petak
|
Drina – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vitez – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Travnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Željezničar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Avgust, Subota
|
Mladost VO – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
26 Avgust, Utorak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Željezničar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
4:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Travnik – Mladost VO
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Vitez
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Septembar, Utorak
|
Sarajevo – Drina
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
29 Avgust, Petak
|
Drina – Željezničar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost VO – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitez – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Avgust, Subota
|
Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
11 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Mladost VO
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Septembar, Petak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Travnik – Drina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Željezničar – Vitez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Septembar, Subota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
19 Septembar, Petak
|
Drina – Vitez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Travnik – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Željezničar
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
26 Septembar, Petak
|
Vitez – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Drina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Željezničar – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
5:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Septembar, Subota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Mladost VO
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
4 Oktobar, Subota
|
Drina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Vitez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Željezničar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Travnik – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
17 Oktobar, Petak
|
Vitez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Mladost VO
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Drina
|
|
5:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Oktobar, Subota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Celik Zenica
|
|
7:2
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Željezničar – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
24 Oktobar, Petak
|
Drina – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Vitez
|
|
4:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Travnik – Zrinjski
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
5:0
|
|
25 Oktobar, Subota
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Željezničar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
31 Oktobar, Petak
|
Vitez – Mladost VO
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Travnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Novembar, Subota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Drina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Željezničar – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
7 Novembar, Petak
|
Drina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Travnik – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Novembar, Subota
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
13 Mart, Petak
|
Mladost VO – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Vitez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Mart, Subota
|
Travnik – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Drina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
20 Mart, Petak
|
Velez Mostar – Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vitez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Drina – Mladost VO
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Mart, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Željezničar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
3 April, Petak
|
Celik Zenica – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 April, Petak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Drina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
4:3
|
|
Travnik – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Željezničar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Mladost VO
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
16 April, Četvrtak
|
Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 April, Petak
|
Drina – Travnik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vitez – Željezničar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Zrinjski
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
21 April, Utorak
|
Vitez – Drina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Željezničar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Mladost VO
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
24 April, Petak
|
Borac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Željezničar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drina – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 April, Subota
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Travnik – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
1 Maj, Petak
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Željezničar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Drina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vitez – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Maj, Subota
|
Zrinjski – Mladost VO
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
8 Maj, Petak
|
Drina – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Željezničar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Vitez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
5:3
|
|
Travnik – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Maj, Subota
|
Mladost VO – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
12 Maj, Utorak
|
Vitez – Velez Mostar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Drina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Željezničar – Mladost VO
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Travnik
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
15 Maj, Petak
|
Drina – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost VO – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Travnik – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
22 Maj, Petak
|
Vitez – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Velez Mostar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Mladost VO
|
|
3:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Drina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Željezničar – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
29 Maj, Petak
|
Drina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost VO – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:3
|
|
Velez Mostar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Željezničar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Travnik – Vitez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
|