kolo 1
|
4 Avgust, Subota
|
Travnik – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leotar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gradina – GOSK
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
11 Avgust, Subota
|
Celik Zenica – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gradina – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Leotar
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Avgust, Nedelja
|
GOSK – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sarajevo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Željezničar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
18 Avgust, Subota
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Željezničar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Leotar – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Travnik – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Gradina
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
25 Avgust, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Travnik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gradina – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Leotar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Nedelja
|
GOSK – Željezničar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
1 Septembar, Subota
|
Leotar – Gradina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Travnik – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Željezničar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Sarajevo – GOSK
|
|
4:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Zrinjski
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
15 Septembar, Subota
|
Gradina – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Željezničar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Nedelja
|
GOSK – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
22 Septembar, Subota
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Velez Mostar – GOSK
|
|
1:3
|
|
Travnik – Gradina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Siroki Brijeg – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Željezničar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 Septembar, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gradina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Željezničar
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Velez Mostar – Leotar
|
|
1:1
|
|
GOSK – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
6 Oktobar, Subota
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Gradina
|
|
5:1
|
|
Leotar – GOSK
|
|
4:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Željezničar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
20 Oktobar, Subota
|
Gradina – Željezničar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Travnik
|
|
6:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zrinjski
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
GOSK – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
27 Oktobar, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Travnik – Leotar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Željezničar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Zrinjski – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – GOSK
|
|
5:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Gradina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
3 Novembar, Subota
|
Gradina – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leotar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Travnik
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Novembar, Nedelja
|
GOSK – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
10 Novembar, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Gradina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Leotar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – GOSK
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Zrinjski – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Željezničar – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
17 Novembar, Subota
|
Gradina – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leotar – Željezničar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Travnik – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
GOSK – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
24 Novembar, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Travnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Gradina
|
|
4:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Željezničar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sarajevo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Željezničar – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
GOSK – Gradina
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Gradina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Željezničar – GOSK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Travnik – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
5 April, Petak
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gradina – Leotar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Travnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 April, Subota
|
Zrinjski – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:2
|
|
GOSK – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
9 April, Utorak
|
Siroki Brijeg – Gradina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – GOSK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leotar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Željezničar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
19 April, Petak
|
Travnik – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Gradina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Željezničar – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 April, Subota
|
Leotar – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – GOSK
|
|
0:3
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
Gradina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
GOSK – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
4:1
|
|
Leotar – Travnik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Velez Mostar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
7 Maj, Utorak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Leotar
|
|
5:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – GOSK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Željezničar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Gradina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
10 Maj, Petak
|
Gradina – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
GOSK – Travnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leotar – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
17 Maj, Petak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Gradina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Željezničar – Leotar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Travnik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
25 Maj, Subota
|
Gradina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:2
|
|
GOSK – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leotar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
Travnik – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
5:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Željezničar
|
|
4:1
|
|
|