kolo 1
|
26 Jul, Petak
|
Travnik – Vitez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Željezničar
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Jul, Subota
|
Mladost VO – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
2 Avgust, Petak
|
Celik Zenica – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leotar – Mladost VO
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Avgust, Subota
|
Željezničar – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez Mostar
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
9 Avgust, Petak
|
Velez Mostar – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Zrinjski
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vitez – Željezničar
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Avgust, Subota
|
Mladost VO – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Travnik – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
16 Avgust, Petak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Vitez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leotar – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Mladost VO
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Travnik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Željezničar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
23 Avgust, Petak
|
Mladost VO – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vitez – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Leotar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Travnik – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Željezničar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Velez Mostar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
13 Septembar, Petak
|
Vitez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Travnik – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Željezničar – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Mladost VO
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
20 Septembar, Petak
|
Mladost VO – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leotar – Vitez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:3
|
|
Velez Mostar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Travnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:5
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Željezničar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
24 Septembar, Utorak
|
Vitez – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Mladost VO
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Travnik – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Željezničar – Leotar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
27 Septembar, Petak
|
Mladost VO – Travnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leotar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Vitez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Željezničar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
4 Oktobar, Petak
|
Vitez – Mladost VO
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Travnik – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Željezničar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
25 Oktobar, Petak
|
Vitez – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Mladost VO
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Travnik – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Željezničar – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
30 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Novembar, Petak
|
Mladost VO – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Travnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Vitez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
6:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
5:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Leotar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
1 Novembar, Petak
|
Leotar – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vitez – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Novembar, Subota
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Travnik – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Željezničar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Mladost VO
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
8 Novembar, Petak
|
Vitez – Travnik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leotar – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Novembar, Subota
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Mladost VO
|
|
6:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Željezničar – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
15 Novembar, Petak
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Travnik – Željezničar
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Novembar, Subota
|
Vitez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mladost VO – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
22 Novembar, Petak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leotar – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:4
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost VO
|
|
4:1
|
|
Željezničar – Vitez
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
29 Novembar, Petak
|
Vitez – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Travnik – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
Željezničar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Novembar, Subota
|
Mladost VO – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
28 Februar, Petak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Željezničar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leotar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Mladost VO
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Vitez
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Mart, Subota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
6:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
7 Mart, Petak
|
Vitez – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Leotar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Mostar – Mladost VO
|
|
0:0
|
|
Travnik – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Željezničar – Zrinjski
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Mart, Subota
|
Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
14 Mart, Petak
|
Leotar – Travnik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Mart, Subota
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
5:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Vitez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost VO – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
21 Mart, Petak
|
Vitez – Leotar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Mladost VO
|
|
0:0
|
|
Travnik – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Željezničar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Mart, Subota
|
Sarajevo – Velez Mostar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
28 Mart, Petak
|
Leotar – Željezničar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Travnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Vitez
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Mart, Subota
|
Mladost VO – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
4 April, Petak
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Željezničar – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vitez – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 April, Subota
|
Rudar Prijedor – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Travnik – Mladost VO
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
10 Maj, Subota
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Maj, Nedelja
|
Leotar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Željezničar
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Mladost VO – Vitez
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
17 April, Četvrtak
|
Vitez – Velez Mostar
|
|
1:5
|
|
18 April, Petak
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Travnik – Sarajevo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Željezničar – Mladost VO
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Celik Zenica
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
25 April, Petak
|
Celik Zenica – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mladost VO – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Travnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leotar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Velez Mostar – Željezničar
|
|
4:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Vitez
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
3 Maj, Subota
|
Vitez – Rudar Prijedor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Mladost VO
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leotar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:5
|
|
Travnik – Zvijezda Gradacac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Željezničar – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavija Sarajevo – Olimpik Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
9 Maj, Petak
|
Mladost VO – Slavija Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zvijezda Gradacac – Vitez
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor – Željezničar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Velez Mostar – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Travnik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Leotar
|
|
3:0
|
|
|