Ronda 1
|
26 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nea Salamis – Enosis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Ermis Aradippou
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
APOEL – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
AEP Paphos – Karmiotissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
4 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Karmiotissa – Enosis
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
AEP Paphos – APOEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Março, Sábado
|
Ermis Aradippou – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Março, Domingo
|
Ethnikos Achna – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
11 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Doxa Katokopia – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Nea Salamis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Março, Sábado
|
Enosis – Ermis Aradippou
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
APOEL – Karmiotissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
18 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
APOEL – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karmiotissa – Ermis Aradippou
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Ethnikos Achna – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEP Paphos – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
3 Abril, Sábado
|
Nea Salamis – APOEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Ermis Aradippou – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Doxa Katokopia – Karmiotissa
|
|
6:1
|
|
Enosis – AEP Paphos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
8 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Doxa Katokopia – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
APOEL – Enosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Abril, Domingo
|
AEP Paphos – Ermis Aradippou
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Karmiotissa – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
22 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Ermis Aradippou – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Karmiotissa – AEP Paphos
|
|
0:6
|
|
Enosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:3
|
|
24 Abril, Sábado
|
Ethnikos Achna – APOEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
4 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
APOEL – AEP Paphos
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Enosis – Karmiotissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Nea Salamis – Ermis Aradippou
|
|
3:1
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
9 Maio, Domingo
|
Karmiotissa – APOEL
|
|
1:6
|
|
10 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Ermis Aradippou – Enosis
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
AEP Paphos – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
15 Maio, Sábado
|
Nea Salamis – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Enosis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Maio, Domingo
|
Ermis Aradippou – Karmiotissa
|
|
7:1
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – APOEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|