Ronda 1
|
21 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Slavia Praga – Hradec Králové
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teplice – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pardubice – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karviná – Zlín
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Julho, Sábado
|
Slovácko – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
4:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Baník Ostrava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Jablonec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sparta Praga – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Baník Ostrava – Slovácko
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zlín – Sparta Praga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Karviná
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pardubice – Jablonec
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Ceske Budejovice – Slavia Praga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Teplice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Hradec Králové
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Sparta Praga – Pardubice
|
|
5:2
|
|
Slovácko – Sigma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hradec Králové – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
5:1
|
|
Karviná – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Slovan Liberec – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Baník Ostrava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Teplice – Jablonec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavia Praga – Zlín
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Baník Ostrava – Hradec Králové
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlín – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Sparta Praga
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bohemians – Slovácko
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Ceske Budejovice – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pardubice – Karviná
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Slavia Praga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Teplice – Sparta Praga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Pardubice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovácko – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karviná – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hradec Králové – Zlín
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Praga – Baník Ostrava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Baník Ostrava – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlín – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pardubice – Slovácko
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Bohemians – Hradec Králové
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jablonec – Slavia Praga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sparta Praga – Karviná
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Mladá Boleslav – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Teplice – Pardubice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baník Ostrava – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slovácko – Zlín
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Jablonec
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hradec Králové – Sigma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Sparta Praga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Bohemians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavia Praga – Karviná
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sigma – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Hradec Králové
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bohemians – Baník Ostrava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pardubice – Slavia Praga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karviná – Teplice
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Jablonec – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zlín – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:7
|
|
Sparta Praga – Slovácko
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Baník Ostrava – Zlín
|
|
5:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Teplice
|
|
3:3
|
|
Slovácko – Karviná
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Sigma
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hradec Králové – Jablonec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Pardubice
|
|
6:2
|
|
Slavia Praga – Sparta Praga
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sparta Praga – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zlín – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Baník Ostrava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jablonec – Slovácko
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karviná – Slovan Liberec
|
|
5:2
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Pardubice – Hradec Králové
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teplice – Slavia Praga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Baník Ostrava – Pardubice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slovácko – Teplice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Zlín
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Karviná
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Hradec Králové – Sparta Praga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Slavia Praga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Jablonec
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Slavia Praga – Slovácko
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlín – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
5:9
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pardubice – Sigma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karviná – Hradec Králové
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Jablonec – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praga – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
4:0
|
|
Teplice – Baník Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Baník Ostrava – Jablonec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Zlín
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovácko – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hradec Králové – Teplice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Pardubice
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Bohemians – Slavia Praga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Sparta Praga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Karviná
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Teplice – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sparta Praga – Bohemians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jablonec – Sigma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovácko – Hradec Králové
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pardubice – Zlín
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Karviná – Baník Ostrava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavia Praga – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Zlín – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohemians – Karviná
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hradec Králové – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Teplice
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Sigma – Slavia Praga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Slovácko
|
|
1:4
|
|
Baník Ostrava – Sparta Praga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Karviná – Sigma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hradec Králové – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teplice – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavia Praga – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Sparta Praga – Zlín
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jablonec – Pardubice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slovácko – Baník Ostrava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sigma – Slovácko
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Pardubice – Sparta Praga
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Jablonec – Teplice
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Ceske Budejovice – Hradec Králové
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bohemians – Slovan Liberec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Karviná
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Baník Ostrava – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Zlín – Slavia Praga
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hradec Králové – Baník Ostrava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Slavia Praga – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Zlín
|
|
5:3
|
|
Slovácko – Bohemians
|
|
5:2
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Sparta Praga – Jablonec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Karviná – Pardubice
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Teplice – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bohemians – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pardubice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Slovácko
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jablonec – Karviná
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zlín – Hradec Králové
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Sparta Praga – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sigma – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Baník Ostrava – Slavia Praga
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Karviná – Sparta Praga
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Baník Ostrava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovácko – Pardubice
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Slavia Praga – Jablonec
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hradec Králové – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teplice – Zlín
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sigma – Hradec Králové
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jablonec – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
5:2
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Baník Ostrava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pardubice – Teplice
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Karviná – Slavia Praga
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zlín – Slovácko
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sparta Praga – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hradec Králové – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Jablonec
|
|
3:3
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Zlín
|
|
3:0
|
|
Baník Ostrava – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teplice – Karviná
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Slavia Praga – Pardubice
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovácko – Sparta Praga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Karviná – Slovácko
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pardubice – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jablonec – Hradec Králové
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Zlín – Baník Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praga – Slavia Praga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teplice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Baník Ostrava – Sigma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Sparta Praga
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Karviná
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovácko – Jablonec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohemians – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hradec Králové – Pardubice
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Ceske Budejovice – Zlín
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavia Praga – Teplice
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Teplice – Slovácko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zlín – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karviná – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Pardubice – Baník Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jablonec – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta Praga – Hradec Králové
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Praga – Slovan Liberec
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Viktoria Plzen – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sigma – Pardubice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slovácko – Slavia Praga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Jablonec
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Março, Sábado
|
Ceske Budejovice – Sparta Praga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hradec Králové – Karviná
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Zlín
|
|
3:2
|
|
Baník Ostrava – Teplice
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Karviná – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Slovácko
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zlín – Sigma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slavia Praga – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Teplice – Hradec Králové
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praga – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Baník Ostrava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Ceske Budejovice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hradec Králové – Slovácko
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohemians – Sparta Praga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mladá Boleslav – Teplice
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Baník Ostrava – Karviná
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zlín – Pardubice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Praga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sigma – Jablonec
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Karviná – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Zlín
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sparta Praga – Baník Ostrava
|
|
4:3
|
|
Teplice – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
Slavia Praga – Sigma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Hradec Králové
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovácko – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hradec Králové – Slavia Praga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohemians – Pardubice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jablonec – Mladá Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Sparta Praga
|
|
1:4
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Teplice
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zlín – Karviná
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baník Ostrava – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Slovácko
|
|
2:2
|
|
|