Ronda 1
|
13 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Cluj – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Julho, Sábado
|
U Craiova 1948 – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrolul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Julho, Domingo
|
Voluntari – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
20 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
UTA Arad – Cluj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sepsi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Farul – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Julho, Sábado
|
Politehnica Iasi – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Julho, Domingo
|
Botosani – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universitatea – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
27 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
3:4
|
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Hermannstadt – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Otelul Galati – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Farul – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Julho, Domingo
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petrolul – Voluntari
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
3 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
UTA Arad – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrolul – Farul
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Agosto, Domingo
|
Sepsi – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Voluntari – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
U Craiova 1948 – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Politehnica Iasi – Universitatea
|
|
1:4
|
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Domingo
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Hermannstadt – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Cluj – Sepsi
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Farul – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Universitatea – UTA Arad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrolul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Agosto, Domingo
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Cluj
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sepsi – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
U Craiova 1948 – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:5
|
|
Otelul Galati – Voluntari
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Cluj – Botosani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Farul – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Domingo
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Politehnica Iasi – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrolul – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Voluntari – Cluj
|
|
1:4
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
U Craiova 1948 – Farul
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Setembro, Domingo
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sepsi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Universitatea – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Otelul Galati – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Farul – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Setembro, Domingo
|
Cluj – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
0:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botosani – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Petrolul – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
Sepsi – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:5
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Otelul Galati – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
UTA Arad – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hermannstadt – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea – Botosani
|
|
5:1
|
|
1 Outubro, Domingo
|
Politehnica Iasi – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
3:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Voluntari – Universitatea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Otelul Galati – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Outubro, Domingo
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
UTA Arad – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Farul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Politehnica Iasi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea – Petrolul
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Outubro, Domingo
|
Cluj – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepsi – Botosani
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – Sepsi
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Otelul Galati – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrolul – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – UTA Arad
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Outubro, Domingo
|
Cluj – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Politehnica Iasi – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sepsi – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Voluntari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farul – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Novembro, Domingo
|
Hermannstadt – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Sepsi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Politehnica Iasi – Cluj
|
|
3:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botosani – Voluntari
|
|
3:3
|
|
Universitatea – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Novembro, Domingo
|
UTA Arad – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
23 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – Botosani
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Voluntari – Farul
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cluj – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Novembro, Domingo
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:3
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
31 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Voluntari – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Farul
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
UTA Arad – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Universitatea – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sepsi – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
7 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farul – Petrolul
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Otelul Galati – Sepsi
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
14 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Petrolul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Universitatea – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Sepsi – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
18 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Politehnica Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Hermannstadt – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Farul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
18 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Rapid Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sepsi – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
6:0
|
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrolul – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Universitatea – Farul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botosani – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Voluntari – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
25 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Farul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Otelul Galati – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Universitatea – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Cluj – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
1 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Botosani – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Petrolul – Cluj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Sepsi – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – UTA Arad
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Voluntari – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Universitatea – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Otelul Galati – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Politehnica Iasi – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cluj – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
Farul – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrolul – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
U Craiova 1948 – Cluj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Voluntari – UTA Arad
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Sepsi – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hermannstadt – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
UTA Arad – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farul – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sepsi – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Universitatea – Voluntari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
26 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Otelul Galati – Cluj
|
|
2:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Rapid Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
4:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Farul
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Petrolul – Universitatea
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
UTA Arad – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:2
|
|
Farul – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Otelul Galati
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Universitatea – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepsi – Voluntari
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Voluntari – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botosani – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cluj – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Otelul Galati – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|