Ronda 1
|
3 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Dundee United
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:4
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Airdrieonians
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dundee United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:5
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee United – Queens Park
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
0:5
|
|
11 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dundee United – Arbroath
|
|
6:0
|
|
Queens Park – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dundee United
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Dundee United
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
7 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:3
|
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ayr United – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
21 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
4:4
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee United
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
28 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Dundee United – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
1 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Inverness
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Dundee United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
4 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
4:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee United – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
11 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
26 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundee United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:5
|
|
11 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Arbroath – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Dundee United – Queens Park
|
|
3:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
26 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
6:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee United – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inverness – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee United – Arbroath
|
|
4:0
|
|
8 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Dundee United
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Arbroath
|
|
5:2
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
22 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
28 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Ayr United – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
2:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee United – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee United
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
11 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee United
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
18 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Dunfermline – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrieonians
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Airdrieonians – Dundee United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
0:5
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
2 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Dundee United – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|