Kolejka 1
|
27 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Juventud – Sud America
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villa Espanola – Rampla Juniors
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Penarol – Liverpool M
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Fenix – Cerro
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Boston River – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Montevideo Wander – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Fenix – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boston River – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penarol – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Plaza Colonia – Rampla Juniors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juventud – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Villa Espanola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Sud America
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Sud America – Danubio
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro – Juventud
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villa Espanola – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Racing – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:5
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Liverpool M
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Boston River – Penarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Montevideo Wander – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Boston River – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Villa Espanola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventud – Penarol
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Sud America
|
|
0:3
|
|
Danubio – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Fenix
|
|
0:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sud America – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nacional – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Juventud
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa Espanola – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fenix – Def. Sporting
|
|
3:1
|
|
Danubio – Penarol
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cerro – Racing
|
|
2:3
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventud – Villa Espanola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sud America – Penarol
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Nacional – River Plate
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
11 Listopad, Piątek
|
Fenix – Sud America
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Montevideo Wander
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villa Espanola – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Listopad, Sobota
|
Rampla Juniors – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
Danubio – Juventud
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Boston River
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Racing – Penarol
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
18 Listopad, Piątek
|
Plaza Colonia – Fenix
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villa Espanola – Boston River
|
|
0:3
|
|
Racing – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Sud America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penarol – Cerro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Juventud
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Listopad, Sobota
|
Def. Sporting – Nacional
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
2 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Boston River – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sud America – Cerro
|
|
0:2
|
|
River Plate – Penarol
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Def. Sporting – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fenix – Danubio
|
|
4:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Villa Espanola
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nacional – Juventud
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
9 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Plaza Colonia – Sud America
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cerro – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villa Espanola – Fenix
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Juventud
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Rampla Juniors – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Liverpool M
|
|
3:2
|
|
Penarol – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
|