|
Kolejka 2
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Central Espanol – Juventud
|
|
1:2
|
|
Progreso – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Def. Sporting – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bella Vista – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Marzec, Niedziela
|
River Plate – Penarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Progreso – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Def. Sporting
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Juventud – Cerro
|
|
4:1
|
|
Racing – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penarol – Bella Vista
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Fenix
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Nacional – Central Espanol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Central Espanol – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cerro – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Danubio – Juventud
|
|
2:1
|
|
River Plate – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bella Vista – Liverpool M
|
|
3:3
|
|
Def. Sporting – Progreso
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Fenix – Nacional
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
22 Marzec, Piątek
|
Montevideo Wander – Fenix
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penarol – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Marzec, Sobota
|
Nacional – Cerro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Central Espanol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
4:2
|
|
Juventud – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Progreso – Bella Vista
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Fenix – Bella Vista
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penarol – Racing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Progreso – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Cerro – Danubio
|
|
3:2
|
|
Juventud – Montevideo Wander
|
|
1:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Central Espanol
|
|
2:1
|
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Nacional – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Central Espanol – Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenix – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Cerro Largo – Juventud
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bella Vista – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:2
|
|
Danubio – Racing
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Def. Sporting – Penarol
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
River Plate – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
10 Maj, Piątek
|
Fenix – Cerro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Liverpool M
|
|
2:0
|
|
Penarol – Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Maj, Sobota
|
River Plate – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventud – Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
Central Espanol – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Racing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bella Vista – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|