Kolejka 1
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Al-Birah – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Islami Kalkelea – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Tubas – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
13 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tubas – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Al-Birah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
2 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Listopad, Środa
|
Islami Kalkelea – Tubas
|
|
5:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
7 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tubas – Al-Birah
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
12 Listopad, Piątek
|
Islami Kalkelea – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Listopad, Sobota
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Tubas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
15 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Shabab Al Amari – Al-Birah
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Tubas
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
23 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Markz Balata
|
|
1:4
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
29 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Shabab Al Amari – Tubas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Markz Balata – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
27 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Tubas
|
|
5:1
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
2 Luty, Środa
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Luty, Czwartek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Tubas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
Islami Kalkelea – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
9 Luty, Środa
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Luty, Czwartek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Luty, Piątek
|
Markz Balata – Tubas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Al-Birah
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
16 Luty, Środa
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Luty, Czwartek
|
Al-Birah – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tubas – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
23 Luty, Środa
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Tubas
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
2 Marzec, Środa
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:4
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Tubas – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
8 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Islami Kalkelea – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Marzec, Środa
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Tubas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
13 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Tubas – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Al-Birah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Al Amari – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
8:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
30 Marzec, Środa
|
Islami Kalkelea – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:0
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tubas – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Tubas
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
4:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Markz Balata
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:6
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|