Kolejka 1
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Al Amari – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Islami Kalkelea – Al-Birah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:5
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Al-Birah
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
4 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
6:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
3:0
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
10 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
17 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
24 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Markz Balata
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
5:2
|
|
25 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Al-Birah
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
31 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Islami Kalkelea – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Listopad, Piątek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
7 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Listopad, Piątek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
14 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Markz Balata
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Listopad, Piątek
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
21 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
23 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:4
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
30 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Al-Birah – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
6 Luty, Czwartek
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Luty, Piątek
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
13 Luty, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Luty, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Al-Birah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
20 Luty, Czwartek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:5
|
|
21 Luty, Piątek
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
27 Luty, Czwartek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Luty, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
3:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
6 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Marzec, Piątek
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
13 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
5:0
|
|
14 Marzec, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Khader – Al-Birah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markz Balata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
20 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Marzec, Piątek
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
24 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Al-Birah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Islami Kalkelea
|
|
4:3
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
28 Marzec, Piątek
|
Al-Birah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:6
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Islami Kalkelea – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:4
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:1
|
|
|