Kolejka 1
|
26 Listopad, Czwartek
|
NA Hussein Dey – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – WA Tlemcen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Relizane – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Listopad, Piątek
|
Olympique Medea – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
US Biskra – JSM Skikda
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – Chlef
|
|
3:2
|
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
USM Bel Abbes – MC Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
3 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – NC Magra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paradou – CS Constantine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
US Biskra – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – Relizane
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
MC Alger – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Belouizdad – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
10 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
JSM Skikda – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Relizane – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paradou – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
USM Bel Abbes – ES Setif
|
|
0:2
|
|
NC Magra – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
26 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
US Biskra – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oran – Relizane
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chlef – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
4:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – JSM Skikda
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Luty, Wtorek
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
13 Styczeñ, Środa
|
JSM Skikda – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Chlef – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:0
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:3
|
|
US Biskra – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – Relizane
|
|
3:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
21 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
MC Alger – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olympique Medea – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paradou – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Relizane – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – WA Tlemcen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
25 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
US Biskra – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Relizane
|
|
0:0
|
|
JSM Skikda – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Olympique Medea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
USM Alger – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
5 Luty, Piątek
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
4:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Paradou
|
|
1:4
|
|
NC Magra – Relizane
|
|
0:1
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Biskra – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Luty, Sobota
|
JSM Skikda – Olympique Medea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Chlef – Belouizdad
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Marzec, Czwartek
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
11 Luty, Czwartek
|
USM Alger – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
0:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – US Biskra
|
|
6:0
|
|
12 Luty, Piątek
|
Relizane – JSM Skikda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – NC Magra
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Marzec, Sobota
|
Belouizdad – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
MC Alger – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
18 Luty, Czwartek
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
1:3
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Chlef – Saoura
|
|
0:6
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paradou – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
ES Setif – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kabylie – Relizane
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
JSM Skikda – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
25 Luty, Czwartek
|
Saoura – US Biskra
|
|
4:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Relizane
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Alger – NC Magra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympique Medea – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – JSM Skikda
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Oran – Paradou
|
|
3:1
|
|
ES Setif – Chlef
|
|
3:0
|
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:2
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – WA Tlemcen
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Belouizdad
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
4 Marzec, Czwartek
|
WA Tlemcen – NC Magra
|
|
2:2
|
|
CS Constantine – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
Relizane – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Biskra – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Marzec, Piątek
|
Chlef – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paradou – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
JSM Skikda – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – MC Alger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
11 Marzec, Czwartek
|
CS Constantine – Relizane
|
|
5:2
|
|
Saoura – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Marzec, Piątek
|
USM Alger – Chlef
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Paradou
|
|
1:2
|
|
NC Magra – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
ES Setif – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
15 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Relizane – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Marzec, Wtorek
|
WA Tlemcen – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paradou – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chlef – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – CS Constantine
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
USM Bel Abbes – Kabylie
|
|
0:6
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
MC Alger – NC Magra
|
|
5:1
|
|
JSM Skikda – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
19 Marzec, Piątek
|
USM Alger – JSM Skikda
|
|
4:1
|
|
20 Marzec, Sobota
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Medea – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – WA Tlemcen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Relizane – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
3 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Paradou – Relizane
|
|
2:0
|
|
JSM Skikda – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Maj, Wtorek
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chlef – NC Magra
|
|
0:1
|
|
MC Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
5:1
|
|
Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
11 Maj, Wtorek
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Maj, Sobota
|
Relizane – ES Setif
|
|
2:2
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:1
|
|
NC Magra – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
3:2
|
|
CS Constantine – Paradou
|
|
0:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Chlef
|
|
2:3
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
JSM Skikda – Belouizdad
|
|
0:6
|
|
Olympique Medea – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
21 Maj, Piątek
|
AS Ain-Mlila – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Biskra – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – JSM Skikda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Relizane
|
|
5:1
|
|
Chlef – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – Olympique Medea
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
8:0
|
|
22 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
MC Alger – Paradou
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
25 Maj, Wtorek
|
Olympique Medea – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paradou – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Relizane – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:1
|
|
JSM Skikda – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
NC Magra – ES Setif
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kabylie – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Oran
|
|
0:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
29 Maj, Sobota
|
Oran – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – WA Tlemcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Kabylie
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Paradou
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saoura – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
ES Setif – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:2
|
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Relizane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – JSM Skikda
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
9 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
Relizane – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paradou – ES Setif
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Olympique Medea – NC Magra
|
|
0:0
|
|
JSM Skikda – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
17 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Chlef – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – CS Constantine
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Saoura – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Biskra – Relizane
|
|
3:2
|
|
NC Magra – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
ES Setif – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
USM Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
25 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Olympique Medea – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paradou – NC Magra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Relizane – USM Alger
|
|
2:4
|
|
CS Constantine – JSM Skikda
|
|
4:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Kabylie – WA Tlemcen
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
30 Czerwiec, Środa
|
US Biskra – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:2
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
JSM Skikda – Paradou
|
|
0:3
|
|
NC Magra – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chlef – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:1
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Relizane
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
3 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Olympique Medea – ES Setif
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paradou – Chlef
|
|
2:3
|
|
Relizane – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Belouizdad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – WA Tlemcen
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – JSM Skikda
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
8 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
US Biskra – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Relizane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chlef – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
JSM Skikda – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
12 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Olympique Medea – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paradou – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Relizane – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
4:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
2:2
|
|
CS Constantine – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Kabylie – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
16 Lipiec, Piątek
|
US Biskra – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – USM Alger
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paradou – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:0
|
|
JSM Skikda – Relizane
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Lipiec, Sobota
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
1:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
22 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Saoura – Chlef
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olympique Medea – Paradou
|
|
1:2
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Relizane – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – JSM Skikda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – WA Tlemcen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
26 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
NC Magra – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Relizane – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paradou – Oran
|
|
5:4
|
|
JSM Skikda – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chlef – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
8 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Relizane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
MC Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Alger – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – US Biskra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Oran – JSM Skikda
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
NC Magra – WA Tlemcen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
15 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
US Biskra – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paradou – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:3
|
|
Relizane – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Oran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chlef – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
1:3
|
|
JSM Skikda – NC Magra
|
|
0:2
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
WA Tlemcen – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 37
|
20 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
US Biskra – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympique Medea – Relizane
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
5:4
|
|
ES Setif – JSM Skikda
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:4
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – WA Tlemcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Paradou
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 38
|
23 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Paradou – Kabylie
|
|
0:1
|
|
JSM Skikda – USM Alger
|
|
0:3
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:2
|
|
WA Tlemcen – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
4:1
|
|
MC Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
4:4
|
|
Belouizdad – US Biskra
|
|
4:2
|
|
Oran – NC Magra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chlef – Relizane
|
|
2:1
|
|
|