Kolejka 1
|
12 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
El Harrach – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Tadjenane – Relizane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arba – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
ASM Oran – Blida
|
|
0:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
21 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASM Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
Blida – El Harrach
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – Tadjenane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Arba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Relizane – MC Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
26 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
NA Hussein Dey – Belouizdad
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
El Harrach – ASM Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Tadjenane – Blida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arba – Relizane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – MO Bejaia
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
El Harrach – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
MO Bejaia – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASM Oran – Tadjenane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blida – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Arba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Relizane – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – Oran
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
MC Alger – ASM Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Arba – Blida
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Tadjenane – El Harrach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – Relizane
|
|
1:0
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Alger
|
|
0:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Saoura
|
|
2:2
|
|
ES Setif – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Relizane – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tadjenane – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harrach – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
ASM Oran – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blida – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
USM Alger – MO Bejaia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
1 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – El Harrach
|
|
2:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Relizane
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – Blida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – ASM Oran
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
MC Alger – Tadjenane
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Arba – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
15 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
El Harrach – Arba
|
|
3:1
|
|
ASM Oran – ES Setif
|
|
0:2
|
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Relizane – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tadjenane – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blida – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
4:1
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
22 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – ASM Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Blida
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Arba – Tadjenane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kabylie – El Harrach
|
|
4:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – Relizane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oran – Saoura
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
26 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Blida – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tadjenane – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
MC Alger – Arba
|
|
3:3
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Relizane – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Harrach – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
ASM Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
4:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
5 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Arba – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kabylie – Blida
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Relizane
|
|
1:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – El Harrach
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belouizdad – ASM Oran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oran – Tadjenane
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
18 Listopad, Środa
|
El Harrach – MO Bejaia
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Arba – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
ASM Oran – USM Alger
|
|
0:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – Relizane
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Piątek
|
Tadjenane – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blida – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
26 Listopad, Czwartek
|
ES Setif – Arba
|
|
1:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – Tadjenane
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Listopad, Piątek
|
Relizane – Blida
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kabylie – ASM Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – El Harrach
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
9 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
NA Hussein Dey – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
El Harrach – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blida – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
MC Alger – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASM Oran – Relizane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arba – Oran
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tadjenane – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
24 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Relizane – El Harrach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – ASM Oran
|
|
4:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Tadjenane
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Alger – Blida
|
|
3:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Arba
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
13 Styczeñ, Środa
|
USM Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saoura – El Harrach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Relizane – Tadjenane
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
0:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Blida – ASM Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
21 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tadjenane – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Arba – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harrach – Blida
|
|
2:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – ASM Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Relizane
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
28 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASM Oran – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Relizane – Arba
|
|
3:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blida – Tadjenane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – Kabylie
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
4 Luty, Czwartek
|
ES Setif – Relizane
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Blida
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Luty, Piątek
|
Tadjenane – ASM Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arba – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – El Harrach
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
8 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
MO Bejaia – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Luty, Czwartek
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
2:2
|
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
4:0
|
|
ASM Oran – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Luty, Piątek
|
Relizane – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Harrach – Tadjenane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blida – Arba
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
23 Luty, Wtorek
|
MO Bejaia – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Luty, Czwartek
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
3:0
|
|
MC Alger – El Harrach
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Arba – ASM Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – Tadjenane
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Blida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oran – Relizane
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Belouizdad – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:3
|
|
ASM Oran – Oran
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Harrach – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Blida – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Relizane – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tadjenane – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Alger – Arba
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
USM Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
NA Hussein Dey – Tadjenane
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arba – El Harrach
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Marzec, Czwartek
|
CS Constantine – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Marzec, Piątek
|
Oran – Blida
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – ASM Oran
|
|
3:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – Relizane
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
31 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Tadjenane – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Relizane – USM Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
MC Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
El Harrach – Kabylie
|
|
0:1
|
|
ASM Oran – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:5
|
|
Blida – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Arba – MC Alger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kabylie – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belouizdad – Relizane
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
CS Constantine – ASM Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – Blida
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – Tadjenane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – El Harrach
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
2:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Arba
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Relizane – CS Constantine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tadjenane – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Harrach – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASM Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
1:3
|
|
Blida – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saoura – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Belouizdad – Blida
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
USM Alger – ASM Oran
|
|
3:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – El Harrach
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Tadjenane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Relizane – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
12 Maj, Czwartek
|
Tadjenane – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arba – ES Setif
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Harrach – USM Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
ASM Oran – Kabylie
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blida – Relizane
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Maj, Niedziela
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
19 Maj, Czwartek
|
Relizane – ASM Oran
|
|
3:1
|
|
CS Constantine – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – Blida
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – Tadjenane
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Kabylie
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – El Harrach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
29 Maj, Niedziela
|
Arba – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Harrach – Relizane
|
|
1:1
|
|
ASM Oran – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blida – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tadjenane – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|